⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 30
2025/04/19 03:00 JST
The NEST · Roulers

Match Events

83′
🔁
Club Brugge II
83′
🔁
OUT80Liam De Smet IN66B. Yameogo
Club Brugge II
81′
🔁
OUT10Y. Massolin IN19M. Adrar
Francs Borains
75′
🟨
Club Brugge II · Yellow Card
69′
🔁
OUT74J. Bisiwu IN76L. Delorge
Club Brugge II
69′
🔁
OUT25C. Lavie IN34M. Alami
Francs Borains
69′
🔁
OUT9A. Curci IN16J. Othman
Francs Borains
61′
⚽
Club Brugge II · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Bisiwu
58′
🟨
Club Brugge II · Yellow Card
49′
🟨
Francs Borains · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
OUT14B. Meijer IN90R. Tytens
Club Brugge II
46′
🔁
OUT18R. Donnez IN14L. Lima
Francs Borains
46′
🔁
OUT2M. Prunier IN88A. Yahaya
Francs Borains
43′
🟨
Francs Borains · Yellow Card
37′
🟨
Club Brugge II · Yellow Card
37′
🔁
OUT24V. Osuji IN77T. Van Acker
Club Brugge II
24′
⚽
Club Brugge II · Normal Goal · Assist: Liam De Smet

Match Statistics

63%Ball Possession37%
3Shots on Goal1
4Shots off Goal5
6Corner Kicks2
83%Pass Accuracy77%
1Goalkeeper Saves1
13Fouls14

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
M. Delcour
Coach
K. Belhocine
71
A. De Corte6.90
96
S. Wylin8.20
24
V. Osuji6.90
↓37′
14
B. Meijer6.50
↓46′
73
L. Goemaere7.30
80
Liam De Smet6.90
A1↓83′🟨
74
J. Bisiwu6.20
A1↓69′
84
S. Campbell7.20
⚽1🟨
79
Lenn De Smet7.30
⚽1↓83′
1
X. Gies6.20
28
M. Francotte6.90
6
S. Dewaest6.20
27
J. Gillekens6.90
4
C. Janssens7.20
🟨
9
A. Curci6.90
↓69′
18
R. Donnez6.50
↓46′🟨
10
Y. Massolin6.90
↓81′
25
C. Lavie6.50
↓69′
11
K. Ruiz-Atil6.90
2
M. Prunier6.30
↓46′

Substitutes

Club Brugge II

↑37′
90R. Tytens6.70
↑46′
↑69′🟨
↑83′
↑83′

Francs Borains

↑46′
88A. Yahaya6.60
↑46′
34M. Alami6.30
↑69′
16J. Othman6.90
↑69′
19M. Adrar6.90
↑81′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Brugge II (20/20)

10W
2D
8L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for30
Goals against28
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.40

Francs Borains (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for25
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.55
Club Brugge II's match results (20 matches)
Francs Borains's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (20/20)

8W
2D
10L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for26
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.35

Francs Borains Away (20/20)

8W
4D
8L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for27
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.80
Club Brugge II's home matches (20 matches)
Francs Borains's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Brugge II (3 matches)

2W
1D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for5
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded1.00

Francs Borains (3 matches)

0W
1D
2L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.67
Head-to-head match results (3 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for1
Goals against0
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.00

Francs Borains Away (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for0
Goals against1
Avg. scored0.00
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

Club Brugge II6th · 47 pts
Francs Borains12th · 28 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jelle Vossen15 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 30
Date & Time2025/04/19 03:00 JST
VenueThe NEST
CityRoulers
RefereeH. De Couvreur
Match ID1206629
Match Venue
The NEST
Match VenueThe NEST
Venue classificationClub Brugge II home stadium
Capacity9,593
AddressDiksmuidsesteenweg 374
Surfacegrass