⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 14
2024/12/07 04:00 JST
The NEST · Roulers

Match Events

85′
🔁
OUT84S. Campbell IN86B. Faraas
Club Brugge II
85′
🔁
OUT62L. Audoor IN72J. Da Silva
Club Brugge II
84′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
78′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
78′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
76′
🔁
Club Brugge II
75′
🔁
Club Brugge II
68′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
61′
🔁
OUT50K. Barry IN79A. Maamar
RSC Anderlecht II
60′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
59′
⚽
Club Brugge II · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Pérez
56′
⚽
Club Brugge II · Normal Goal · Assist: Alejandro Granados
47′
⚽
Club Brugge II · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Pérez
45+1′
🔁
OUT87K. Furo IN60D. Pérez
Club Brugge II
32′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

56%Ball Possession44%
4Shots on Goal5
6Shots off Goal10
5Corner Kicks6
78%Pass Accuracy74%
3Goalkeeper Saves1
8Fouls18

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
R. Veldman
Coach
J. Coen
71
A. De Corte6.90
63
D. De Roeve7.50
96
S. Wylin8.30
⚽1
67
A. Et-Taïbi7.60
62
L. Audoor7.50
⚽1↓85′
80
Liam De Smet7.20
83
S. Audoor8.60
⚽1
79
Lenn De Smet7.20
⚽1↓76′
70
Alejandro Granados7.20
A1↓75′
84
S. Campbell7.90
↓85′
87
K. Furo6.30
↓45+1′
35
T. Schlieck6.00
51
I. Baouf6.50
↓68′🟨
85
J. Dom6.90
73
A. Lapage7.30
62
B. Vroninks6.50
↓78′
59
L. Vergeylen6.60
↓78′
78
A. Tajaouart6.60
50
K. Barry6.30
↓61′
77
M. Robberechts6.90
↓60′
90
R. Ure6.70
42
K. Goto7.20

Substitutes

Club Brugge II

60D. Pérez7.70
↑45+1′A2
↑75′
↑76′
86B. Faraas6.20
↑85′
↑85′

RSC Anderlecht II

↑60′🟨
79A. Maamar6.90
↑61′
↑68′
↑78′
↑78′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Brugge II (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for29
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.45

RSC Anderlecht II (20/20)

3W
6D
11L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for27
Goals against40
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded2.00
Club Brugge II's match results (20 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (20/20)

6W
4D
10L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.60

RSC Anderlecht II Away (20/20)

6W
7D
7L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.50
Club Brugge II's home matches (20 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Brugge II (6 matches)

2W
3D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for7
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.17
Avg. conceded1.00

RSC Anderlecht II (6 matches)

1W
3D
2L
Win rate16.7%
Goals for6
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.17
Head-to-head match results (6 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (3 matches)

0W
2D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for2
Goals against3
Avg. scored0.67
Avg. conceded1.00

RSC Anderlecht II Away (3 matches)

1W
2D
0L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for3
Goals against2
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.67
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Club Brugge II6th · 47 pts
RSC Anderlecht II13th · 23 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jelle Vossen15 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 14
Date & Time2024/12/07 04:00 JST
VenueThe NEST
CityRoulers
RefereeL. Willems
Match ID1206501
Match Venue
The NEST
Match VenueThe NEST
Venue classificationClub Brugge II home stadium
Capacity9,593
AddressDiksmuidsesteenweg 374
Surfacegrass