⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 2
2024/08/24 23:00 JST
Patrostadion · Maasmechelen

Match Events

90+6′
🟨
Patro Eisden · Yellow Card
90+5′
🔁
Patro Eisden
90+1′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
85′
🔁
OUT78A. Tajaouart IN56M. Munck
RSC Anderlecht II
85′
🔁
OUT71N. Engwanda IN51I. Baouf
RSC Anderlecht II
85′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Onia-Seke
79′
🔁
OUT90V. Kiankaulua IN45P. Ndior
Patro Eisden
78′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
77′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
73′
🔁
OUT64A. Diallo IN49J. Onia-Seke
RSC Anderlecht II
73′
🔁
OUT79A. Maamar IN62B. Vroninks
RSC Anderlecht II
71′
🔁
Patro Eisden
66′
🔁
OUT80D. De Corte IN57G. Sylla
RSC Anderlecht II
57′
⚽
Patro Eisden · Normal Goal · Assist: A. Abid
55′
⚽
Patro Eisden · Penalty
54′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
41′
🟨
Patro Eisden · Yellow Card
22′
🟨
Patro Eisden · Yellow Card
12′
⚽
Patro Eisden · Normal Goal · Assist: A. Abid

Match Statistics

34%Ball Possession66%
7Shots on Goal6
7Shots off Goal3
7Corner Kicks4
71%Pass Accuracy86%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
12Fouls9

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
S. Stijnen
Coach
J. Coen
12
J. Belin7.00
6
H. Dijkhuizen6.90
🟨
14
J. Renson7.30
30
S. Bammens6.90
4
K. Borry7.30
11
B. Dansoko6.90
↓71′
20
R. Wilmots6.90
7
L. Van Eenoo7.20
🟨
48
A. Abid9.30
A2
10
K. Van Rafelghem8.90
⚽2↓90+5′
90
V. Kiankaulua7.30
⚽1↓79′
35
T. Schlieck7.20
79
A. Maamar6.70
↓73′
71
N. Engwanda6.60
↓85′
73
A. Lapage6.90
🟨
74
N. De Cat6.90
🟨
83
T. De Greef6.70
80
D. De Corte6.90
↓66′
78
A. Tajaouart6.70
↓85′
64
A. Diallo6.30
↓73′
42
K. Goto6.90

Substitutes

Patro Eisden

↑71′
45P. Ndior6.70
↑79′🟨
↑90+5′

RSC Anderlecht II

57G. Sylla7.20
↑66′⚽1
↑73′A1
↑73′🟨
56M. Munck6.30
↑85′🟨
51I. Baouf6.90
↑85′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Patro Eisden (20/20)

8W
6D
6L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for25
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.00

RSC Anderlecht II (20/20)

4W
6D
10L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for22
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.75
Patro Eisden's match results (20 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Patro Eisden At home (16/20)

8W
3D
5L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for28
Goals against22
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.38

RSC Anderlecht II Away (20/20)

6W
6D
8L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for21
Goals against28
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.40
Patro Eisden's home matches (16 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Patro Eisden (2 matches)

1W
1D
0L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for3
Goals against1
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded0.50

RSC Anderlecht II (2 matches)

0W
1D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for1
Goals against3
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head match results (2 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Patro Eisden At home (1 matches)

0W
1D
0L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for0
Goals against0
Avg. scored0.00
Avg. conceded0.00

RSC Anderlecht II Away (1 matches)

0W
1D
0L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for0
Goals against0
Avg. scored0.00
Avg. conceded0.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

Patro Eisden5th · 49 pts
RSC Anderlecht II13th · 23 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jelle Vossen15 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 2
Date & Time2024/08/24 23:00 JST
VenuePatrostadion
CityMaasmechelen
RefereeA. Denil
Match ID1206406
Match Venue
Patrostadion
Match VenuePatrostadion
Venue classificationPatro Eisden home stadium
Capacity6,490
AddressKolenmijn Limburg-Maasland 2
Surfacegrass