⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 3
2024/08/24 03:00 JST
1 : 0
FT
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

90+2′
🟨
Yellow Card
81′
🔁
Replaced 14Arnau Casas
79′
🔁
79′
🔁
Replaced 10G. Korte
76′
🔁
Replaced 10F. de Jong
65′
⚽
Normal Goal · Assist: T. Wildeboer
62′
🔁
Replaced 9A. Stensrud
62′
🔁
Replaced 11M. Remans
62′
🔁
Replaced 19M. de Leeuw
46′
🔁
Replaced 29B. Pauwels
46′
🔁
Replaced 28N. Souren
33′
🔁
Replaced 27J. Mulder
26′
🟨
Yellow Card

Match Statistics

43%Ball Possession57%
4Shots on Goal4
7Shots off Goal13
10Corner Kicks2
70%Pass Accuracy78%
4Goalkeeper Saves3
13Fouls6

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-3
4-3-3
Coach
S. Ultee
Coach
H. de Jong
1
M. Havekotte7.60
20
G. Troupée6.90
5
J. Van Bost7.30
4
X. Lambrix7.30
27
J. Mulder6.50
↓33′🟨
7
K. Loukili6.90
39
A. Allemeersch6.70
↓79′
10
G. Korte7.60
⚽1↓79′
9
A. Stensrud6.50
↓62′
11
M. Remans6.90
↓62′
1
T. Jansen6.90
15
S. Ottesen7.30
14
Arnau Casas6.90
↓81′
5
T. Poll7.00
19
M. de Leeuw7.00
↓62′
28
N. Souren7.00
↓46′
10
F. de Jong6.70
↓76′
9
M. Smit6.70
29
B. Pauwels6.90
↓46′

Substitutes

FC OSS

↑33′
↑62′A1
↑62′
↑79′
↑79′

Cambuur

7R. Balk7.30
↑46′
↑46′
17M. Nartey6.30
↑62′🟨
18T. Rölke7.30
↑76′
↑81′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

8W
3D
9L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for23
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.70

Cambuur (20/20)

5W
4D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for26
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.80
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

8W
2D
10L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for23
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.75

Cambuur Away (20/20)

8W
2D
10L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for34
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.85
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
Cambuur's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (12 matches)

4W
2D
6L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for19
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.58
Avg. conceded3.08

Cambuur (12 matches)

6W
2D
4L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for37
Goals against19
Avg. scored3.08
Avg. conceded1.58
Head-to-head match results (12 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (6 matches)

2W
1D
3L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for11
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.83
Avg. conceded3.83

Cambuur Away (6 matches)

3W
1D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for23
Goals against11
Avg. scored3.83
Avg. conceded1.83
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)

Standings

FC OSS16th · 38 pts
Cambuur3rd · 71 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Henk Veerman26 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 3
Date & Time2024/08/24 03:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeM. van den Kerkhof
Match ID1209860
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf