⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 24
2021/02/17 02:45 JST
3 : 0
FT
Cambuurstadion · Leeuwarden

Match Events

90+3′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal
81′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 3 · IN: J. ter Heide
78′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal · Assist: R. Maulun
75′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: E. Rottier
68′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: J. Mathieu
67′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 1 · IN: J. Antonia
67′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 2 · IN: G. Korte
26′
⚽
Cambuur · Penalty
25′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
13′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card
11′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

60%Ball Possession40%
8Shots on Goal3
4Shots off Goal4
6Corner Kicks5
84%Pass Accuracy75%
3Goalkeeper Saves5
9Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-3
4-3-3
1
S. Stevens7.30
4
E. Schouten7.30
5
D. Schmidt7.60
24
D. Sambissa7.30
20
R. Maulun7.20
A1↓81′
8
J. Jacobs7.70
6
M. Hoedemakers7.70
🟨
21
R. Mühren8.30
⚽2
7
I. Kallon6.70
↓67′🟨
17
N. Doodeman6.30
↓67′
30
B. Geens6.90
4
J. Lammers7.20
3
T. David6.00
5
R. Roosken6.50
6
L. Kaak6.30
🟨
14
O. Rommens5.90
10
P. Rommens6.90
7
L. Milts6.90
↓75′
33
M. Remans6.90
9
D. van der Heijden6.20
↓68′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Cambuur (20/20)

15W
2D
3L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for56
Goals against18
Avg. scored2.80
Avg. conceded0.90

FC OSS (20/20)

8W
4D
8L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for24
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.25
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (20/20)

15W
0D
5L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for54
Goals against22
Avg. scored2.70
Avg. conceded1.10

FC OSS Away (20/20)

3W
5D
12L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for11
Goals against37
Avg. scored0.55
Avg. conceded1.85
Cambuur's home matches (20 matches)
FC OSS's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Cambuur (9 matches)

4W
2D
3L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for25
Goals against16
Avg. scored2.78
Avg. conceded1.78

FC OSS (9 matches)

3W
2D
4L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for16
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.78
Avg. conceded2.78
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (4 matches)

2W
1D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for10
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.50
Avg. conceded1.50

FC OSS Away (4 matches)

1W
1D
2L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for6
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded2.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Cambuur1st · 92 pts
FC OSS10th · 47 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 24
Date & Time2021/02/17 02:45 JST
VenueCambuurstadion
CityLeeuwarden
RefereeJ. van der Laan
Match ID573701
Match Venue
Match VenueCambuurstadion
Venue classificationVenue other than either team’s registered stadium