⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 17
2023/12/02 04:00 JST
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

81′
🔁
OUT30T. van Gilst IN19H. Doğan
De Graafschap
80′
🔁
De Graafschap
72′
🔁
De Graafschap
72′
🔁
De Graafschap
68′
🔁
OUT21T. Cox IN9K. Doumtsios
FC OSS
57′
🔁
OUT26J. Kuijpers IN20M. van Peer
FC OSS
46′
🔁
FC OSS
35′
🔁
OUT87D. Ladan IN7A. Rehmi
FC OSS
6′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal · Assist: B. Önal

Match Statistics

43%Ball Possession57%
4Shots on Goal5
7Shots off Goal2
8Corner Kicks3
80%Pass Accuracy86%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
5Fouls6

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
R. Brood
Coach
J. Vreman
1
M. Havekotte7.50
21
T. Cox6.90
↓68′
17
R. van Eijma6.90
4
X. Lambrix7.20
27
J. Mulder7.00
3
C. Mac-Intosch6.60
↓46′
2
I. Pata6.90
87
D. Ladan7.00
↓35′
26
J. Kuijpers6.60
↓57′
1
M. Bakker7.90
22
Jeffry Fortes7.30
3
J. Lammers7.20
4
X. Schenk7.20
28
A. Büttner6.90
↓72′
23
P. Brittijn6.30
8
D. Warmerdam6.60
11
S. Colyn7.30
30
T. van Gilst7.30
↓81′
9
D. Haen7.30
⚽1↓72′
33
B. Önal7.20
A1↓80′

Substitutes

FC OSS

↑35′
19R. Dekker6.90
↑46′
↑57′
↑68′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

3W
4D
13L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for14
Goals against35
Avg. scored0.70
Avg. conceded1.75

De Graafschap (20/20)

10W
2D
8L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for26
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.30
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

6W
2D
12L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for25
Goals against44
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded2.20

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

8W
4D
8L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for34
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.60
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (11 matches)

3W
3D
5L
Win rate27.3%
Goals for15
Goals against22
Avg. scored1.36
Avg. conceded2.00

De Graafschap (11 matches)

5W
3D
3L
Win rate45.5%
Goals for22
Goals against15
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.36
Head-to-head match results (11 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (6 matches)

1W
2D
3L
Win rate16.7%
Goals for6
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.17

De Graafschap Away (6 matches)

3W
2D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for13
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.17
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)

Standings

FC OSS18th · 34 pts
De Graafschap6th · 63 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Henk Veerman23 goals
2Martijn Kaars20 goals
3Milan Smit18 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2023
RoundRegular Season - 17
Date & Time2023/12/02 04:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeJ. Rozendal
Match ID1044665
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf