⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 4
2020/09/19 23:30 JST
2 : 2
FT
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

90+1′
🔁
Replaced 15L. Piqué
89′
🟨
Yellow Card
82′
🔁
Replaced 12K. Leidsman
79′
🔁
79′
🔁
Replaced 8J. Jacobs
73′
🔁
Replaced 32J. Koorman
72′
🟨
Yellow Card
59′
⚽
Normal Goal · Assist: L. Kaak
57′
🔁
Replaced 26R. Oratmangoen
51′
🟨
Yellow Card
45′
⚽
Penalty
42′
⚽
Normal Goal
38′
🔁
Replaced 5D. Schmidt
38′
🔁
Replaced 19S. Nieuwpoort
7′
⚽
Normal Goal · Assist: R. Roosken

Match Statistics

36%Ball Possession64%
6Shots on Goal6
5Shots off Goal9
9Corner Kicks4
69%Pass Accuracy80%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
16Fouls7

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-1-2
4-1-4-1
Coach
K. Wels
Coach
H. de Jong
30
B. Geens6.60
15
L. Piqué6.50
↓90+1′
4
J. Lammers7.00
5
R. Roosken7.30
A1🟨
6
L. Kaak7.30
A1
14
O. Rommens7.60
⚽1
21
G. Damen6.70
32
J. Koorman7.50
⚽1↓73′
12
K. Leidsman6.90
↓82′
1
S. Stevens6.90
3
C. Mac-Intosch6.70
↓79′🟨
5
D. Schmidt6.90
↓38′
19
S. Nieuwpoort6.70
↓38′
2
J. ter Heide6.50
20
R. Maulun7.20
8
J. Jacobs6.60
↓79′
6
M. Hoedemakers6.20
🟨
27
J. Antonia7.30
21
R. Mühren7.90
⚽1
7
I. Kallon7.00

Substitutes

Cambuur

↑38′↓57′⚽1
↑38′
14M. Breij7.00
↑57′
↑79′
11G. Korte6.90
↑79′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

3W
5D
12L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for17
Goals against40
Avg. scored0.85
Avg. conceded2.00

Cambuur (20/20)

15W
1D
4L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for47
Goals against20
Avg. scored2.35
Avg. conceded1.00
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

9W
4D
7L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for23
Goals against22
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.10

Cambuur Away (20/20)

12W
4D
4L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for47
Goals against20
Avg. scored2.35
Avg. conceded1.00
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
Cambuur's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (8 matches)

3W
1D
4L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for14
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded2.88

Cambuur (8 matches)

4W
1D
3L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for23
Goals against14
Avg. scored2.88
Avg. conceded1.75
Head-to-head match results (8 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (4 matches)

2W
0D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for8
Goals against13
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded3.25

Cambuur Away (4 matches)

2W
0D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for13
Goals against8
Avg. scored3.25
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

FC OSS10th · 47 pts
Cambuur1st · 92 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 4
Date & Time2020/09/19 23:30 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeE. Blank
Match ID573504
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf