⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 27
2026/03/01 04:00 JST
Schiervelde Stadion · Roeselare

Match Events

86′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Eriyo
80′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
77′
🔁
OUT96S. Wylin IN79R. Buifrahi
Club Brugge II
76′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Eriyo
68′
🔁
OUT90P. N'Dao IN76T. Van De Ven
RSC Anderlecht II
60′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
60′
🔁
OUT51O. Sarr IN45J. Kana
RSC Anderlecht II
60′
🔁
OUT22E. Dao IN60D. Eriyo
RSC Anderlecht II
59′
🔁
Club Brugge II
59′
🔁
OUT70A. Granados IN86G. Okon
Club Brugge II
53′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Onia Seke
46′
🔁
Club Brugge II
45′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal
36′
🔁
Club Brugge II
35′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: A. de Ridder
13′
🟥
Club Brugge II · Red Card
12′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

34%Ball Possession66%
4Shots on Goal9
3Shots off Goal9
4Corner Kicks5
79%Pass Accuracy90%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
11Fouls13

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
Jonas De Roeck
Coach
Jelle Coen
71
A. De Corte6.60
96
S. Wylin5.20
↓77′
24
V. Osuji5.60
90
A. Garcia3.00
🟥
73
L. Goemaere6.30
70
A. Granados6.70
↓59′
78
T. Lund-Jensen6.20
↓59′
77
T. Van Acker6.20
85
T. N. Koren
↓36′
89
J. Van Britsom
↓46′
66
M. Haentjens7.30
25
T. Foket6.60
71
N. Engwanda7.50
4
M. Angely8.90
⚽1↓80′
72
B. Akomolede6.30
↓60′
64
A. de Ridder
⚽1A1
51
O. Sarr6.90
↓60′
49
J. Onia Seke8.20
A1
80
D. De Corte6.60
22
E. Dao6.20
↓60′🟨
90
P. N'Dao6.90
⚽1↓68′

Substitutes

Club Brugge II

↑77′
↑46′
↑59′
↑36′
86G. Okon6.30
↑59′

RSC Anderlecht II

↑60′
↑68′⚽2
45J. Kana6.70
↑60′
60D. Eriyo7.30
↑60′A2
↑80′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Brugge II (20/20)

4W
2D
14L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.70

RSC Anderlecht II (20/20)

4W
9D
7L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for29
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.65
Club Brugge II's match results (20 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (20/20)

7W
2D
11L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for21
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.35

RSC Anderlecht II Away (20/20)

4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.80
Club Brugge II's home matches (20 matches)
RSC Anderlecht II's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Brugge II (9 matches)

4W
4D
1L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for15
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded1.11

RSC Anderlecht II (9 matches)

1W
4D
4L
Win rate11.1%
Goals for10
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.11
Avg. conceded1.67
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Brugge II At home (4 matches)

1W
2D
1L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for5
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded0.75

RSC Anderlecht II Away (4 matches)

1W
2D
1L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for3
Goals against5
Avg. scored0.75
Avg. conceded1.25
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Club Brugge II16th · 21 pts
RSC Anderlecht II14th · 31 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2025
RoundRegular Season - 27
Date & Time2026/03/01 04:00 JST
VenueSchiervelde Stadion
CityRoeselare
RefereeL. Bultynck
Match ID1392759
Match Venue
The NEST
Match VenueThe NEST
Venue classificationClub Brugge II home stadium
Capacity9,593
AddressDiksmuidsesteenweg 374
Surfacegrass