⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 36
2026/04/11 03:00 JST
1 : 1
FT
De Vliert

Match Events

90+3′
🟨
Den Bosch · Yellow Card
90′
⚽
Cambuur · Penalty
89′
🔁
Den Bosch · Substitution 3 · IN: R. Wolters
88′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card
83′
🔁
Den Bosch · Substitution 2 · IN: J. Fortes
77′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 4 · IN: T. Rolke
77′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 5 · IN: S. Veldhuis
66′
🔁
Den Bosch · Substitution 1 · IN: I. Boumassaoudi
62′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 2 · IN: D. Look
62′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 3 · IN: B. Marsman
60′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card
57′
⚽
Den Bosch · Normal Goal · Assist: K. Monzialo
34′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 1 · IN: E. Apkakou

Match Statistics

45%Ball Possession55%
7Shots on Goal5
10Shots off Goal4
7Corner Kicks5
75%Pass Accuracy84%
4Goalkeeper Saves6
12Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

36
P. van de Merbel8.30
🟨
47
S. Barglan6.90
↓83′
33
M. Laros6.90
3
S. Maas6.50
5
N. de Groot6.60
6
K. Felida6.70
15
J. de Vries8.20
⚽1
10
T. van Leeuwen7.30
↓66′
9
S. Karlsson Grach7.20
↓89′
8
K. Monzialo7.50
A1
1
T. Jansen9.30
2
D. Jermoumi6.30
↓62′
4
I. Baouf6.90
6
J. Amofa7.00
🟨
22
T. Galvez6.70
↓77′
8
N. Souren6.20
↓34′
7
R. Balk6.20
↓77′
10
M. Diemers6.90
⚽1
26
I. Ferrah8.00
🟨
15
F. Kvam6.30
↓62′

Substitutes

Cambuur

18T. Rolke6.70
↑77′
47D. Look7.00
↑62′
↑77′
↑62′
↑34′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Den Bosch (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for35
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.55

Cambuur (20/20)

12W
5D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for37
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.85
Avg. conceded1.25
Den Bosch's match results (20 matches)
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Den Bosch At home (20/20)

10W
6D
4L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for38
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.90
Avg. conceded1.25

Cambuur Away (20/20)

11W
4D
5L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for36
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.50
Den Bosch's home matches (20 matches)
Cambuur's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Den Bosch (18 matches)

6W
3D
9L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for27
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.89

Cambuur (18 matches)

9W
3D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for34
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.89
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head match results (18 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Den Bosch At home (8 matches)

3W
1D
4L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for12
Goals against14
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.75

Cambuur Away (8 matches)

4W
1D
3L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for14
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (8 matches)

Standings

Den Bosch9th · 51 pts
Cambuur2nd · 78 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Devin Haen18 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2025
RoundRegular Season - 36
Date & Time2026/04/11 03:00 JST
VenueDe Vliert
RefereeR. Martens
Match ID1382264
Match Venue
Match VenueDe Vliert
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed