⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 29
2026/02/28 04:00 JST
1 : 2
FT
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

89′
⚽
FC OSS · Penalty
83′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 4 · IN: K. Visser
83′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 5 · IN: B. Marsman
79′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal
77′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
77′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 5 · IN: K. de Wit
71′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 4 · IN: Y. Marhoum
70′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal · Assist: T. Rolke
61′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 3 · IN: T. Rolke
56′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: L. Mol
56′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: I. Pata
56′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 3 · IN: M. Hinoke
56′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 1 · IN: O. Sjostrand
56′
🔁
Cambuur · Substitution 2 · IN: W. Kooistra
33′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
11′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
11′
🟨
Cambuur · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

36%Ball Possession64%
2Shots on Goal5
5Shots off Goal5
4Corner Kicks10
74%Pass Accuracy87%
3Goalkeeper Saves1
10Fouls14

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-3
4-3-3
1
M. Havekotte7.30
20
B. Van Hove5.90
14
M. Mariani6.90
🟨
23
D. Vianello7.30
26
J. Kuijpers6.90
↓56′🟨
8
M. Esajas7.30
↓56′
11
M. Remans6.70
↓77′
22
M. Erkan7.50
↓56′
9
T. Wildeboer6.20
↓71′
7
L. Slagveer7.00
🟨
1
T. Jansen7.30
16
R. Mulders6.90
↓56′🟨
4
I. Baouf6.90
6
J. Amofa6.70
22
T. Galvez6.60
↓83′
7
R. Balk6.30
8
N. Souren8.20
⚽1
17
E. Apkakou6.70
↓61′
26
I. Ferrah7.20
⚽1
14
J. van der Sande6.50
↓83′
19
I. Henstra6.50
↓56′

Substitutes

FC OSS

33K. de Wit6.20
↑77′
28L. Mol6.50
↑56′
3I. Pata6.90
↑56′
↑71′⚽1
17M. Hinoke7.20
↑56′

Cambuur

18T. Rolke6.90
↑61′A1
↑83′
↑56′
↑56′
↑83′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

3W
8D
9L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for20
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.60

Cambuur (20/20)

13W
5D
2L
Win rate65.0%
Goals for47
Goals against25
Avg. scored2.35
Avg. conceded1.25
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

5W
4D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for26
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.80

Cambuur Away (20/20)

10W
5D
5L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for37
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.85
Avg. conceded1.50
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
Cambuur's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (15 matches)

5W
3D
7L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for21
Goals against39
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded2.60

Cambuur (15 matches)

7W
3D
5L
Win rate46.7%
Goals for39
Goals against21
Avg. scored2.60
Avg. conceded1.40
Head-to-head match results (15 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (7 matches)

3W
1D
3L
Win rate42.9%
Goals for12
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.71
Avg. conceded3.29

Cambuur Away (7 matches)

3W
1D
3L
Win rate42.9%
Goals for23
Goals against12
Avg. scored3.29
Avg. conceded1.71
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (7 matches)

Standings

FC OSS16th · 44 pts
Cambuur2nd · 78 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Devin Haen18 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2025
RoundRegular Season - 29
Date & Time2026/02/28 04:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeI. Oostrom
Match ID1382201
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf