⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 26
2025/03/16 00:00 JST
Burg Van De Wielestadion · Deinze

Match Events

84′
🔁
Replaced 54S. Buggea
84′
🔁
Replaced 65l. Wola-Wetshay
81′
⚽
Normal Goal
77′
🔁
Replaced 77M. Robberechts
69′
🟨
Yellow Card
68′
🔁
Replaced 17B. Boukteb
68′
🔁
Replaced 19P. Ouotro
66′
🟨
Yellow Card
61′
🔁
Replaced 80D. De Corte
61′
🔁
Replaced 55M. Kana
58′
🔁
Replaced 27M. Cachbach
45+2′
🟨
Yellow Card
41′
⚽
Normal Goal · Assist: S. Buggea
31′
🟨
Yellow Card
7′
🟨
Yellow Card

Match Statistics

67%Ball Possession33%
5Shots on Goal5
7Shots off Goal3
3Corner Kicks4
83%Pass Accuracy62%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
17Fouls8

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
J. Coen
Coach
M. Leye
35
T. Schlieck7.30
62
B. Vroninks6.90
51
I. Baouf7.60
50
K. Barry7.20
65
l. Wola-Wetshay6.60
↓84′
55
M. Kana6.90
↓61′🟨
71
N. Engwanda6.70
🟨
77
M. Robberechts6.20
↓77′🟨
74
N. De Cat6.90
80
D. De Corte6.60
↓61′
22
E. Dao7.00
16
L. Margueron7.50
23
D. Diarra6.60
6
N. Solheid6.30
13
M. Allione6.90
🟨
28
R. Droehnlé7.00
🟨
17
B. Boukteb6.90
↓68′
27
M. Cachbach7.00
↓58′
22
Y. Lawson6.30
19
P. Ouotro7.20
⚽1↓68′
54
S. Buggea7.70
A1↓84′

Substitutes

RSC Anderlecht II

57G. Sylla7.20
↑61′⚽1
↑61′
↑77′
52E. Djondo6.70
↑84′

Seraing United

↑58′
11M. Muland6.20
↑68′
20S. Perrey6.90
↑68′
↑84′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

RSC Anderlecht II (20/20)

5W
6D
9L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for32
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.65

Seraing United (20/20)

4W
7D
9L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.85
RSC Anderlecht II's match results (20 matches)
Seraing United's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

RSC Anderlecht II At home (20/20)

5W
5D
10L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for32
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.70

Seraing United Away (20/20)

6W
7D
7L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for24
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.65
RSC Anderlecht II's home matches (20 matches)
Seraing United's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

RSC Anderlecht II (3 matches)

0W
2D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for4
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.67

Seraing United (3 matches)

1W
2D
0L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for5
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head match results (3 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

RSC Anderlecht II At home (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for1
Goals against2
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.00

Seraing United Away (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for2
Goals against1
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

RSC Anderlecht II13th · 23 pts
Seraing United14th · 19 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jelle Vossen15 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 26
Date & Time2025/03/16 00:00 JST
VenueBurg Van De Wielestadion
CityDeinze
RefereeB. Staessens
Match ID1206598
Match Venue
Match VenueBurg Van De Wielestadion
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed