⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Belgium · Challenger Pro League · Regular Season - 19
2025/01/26 04:00 JST
Burg Van De Wielestadion · Deinze

Match Events

90+2′
⚽
RSC Anderlecht II · Normal Goal · Assist: K. Barry
83′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
83′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
74′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
67′
🔁
OUT41A. Diawara IN74N. De Cat
RSC Anderlecht II
67′
🔁
RSC Anderlecht II
59′
🔁
OUT45P. Ndior IN90V. Kiankaulua
Patro Eisden
45′
⚽
Patro Eisden · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Van Landschoot
42′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card
30′
🟨
Patro Eisden · Yellow Card
10′
🟨
RSC Anderlecht II · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

66%Ball Possession34%
7Shots on Goal2
2Shots off Goal4
7Corner Kicks5
84%Pass Accuracy68%
1Goalkeeper Saves5
14Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
J. Coen
Coach
S. Stijnen
35
T. Schlieck6.50
73
A. Lapage7.20
65
l. Wola-Wetshay7.20
⚽1
71
N. Engwanda6.70
↓67′🟨
62
B. Vroninks7.00
41
A. Diawara6.90
↓67′
78
A. Tajaouart6.90
🟨
67
N. Moutha-Sebtaoui6.90
↓74′
77
M. Robberechts7.20
↓83′
99
I. Kanaté7.20
↓83′
90
R. Ure7.70
12
J. Belin7.20
14
J. Renson8.20
20
R. Wilmots7.00
3
K. Kis7.20
🟨
48
A. Abid6.60
29
T. Pietermaat6.60
7
L. Van Eenoo6.90
45
P. Ndior7.20
↓59′
30
S. Bammens7.30
⚽1

Substitutes

RSC Anderlecht II

74N. De Cat6.70
↑67′
↑67′
50K. Barry7.20
↑74′A1
↑83′
↑83′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

RSC Anderlecht II (20/20)

3W
7D
10L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for27
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.90

Patro Eisden (20/20)

9W
6D
5L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for42
Goals against26
Avg. scored2.10
Avg. conceded1.30
RSC Anderlecht II's match results (20 matches)
Patro Eisden's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

RSC Anderlecht II At home (20/20)

4W
6D
10L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for27
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.75

Patro Eisden Away (20/20)

7W
9D
4L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for20
Goals against14
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.70
RSC Anderlecht II's home matches (20 matches)
Patro Eisden's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

RSC Anderlecht II (3 matches)

0W
1D
2L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for2
Goals against6
Avg. scored0.67
Avg. conceded2.00

Patro Eisden (3 matches)

2W
1D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for6
Goals against2
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded0.67
Head-to-head match results (3 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

RSC Anderlecht II At home (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for1
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded3.00

Patro Eisden Away (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for3
Goals against1
Avg. scored3.00
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

RSC Anderlecht II13th · 23 pts
Patro Eisden5th · 49 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Jelle Vossen15 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 19
Date & Time2025/01/26 04:00 JST
VenueBurg Van De Wielestadion
CityDeinze
RefereeA. De Beuckelaer
Match ID1206544
Match Venue
Match VenueBurg Van De Wielestadion
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed