⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 22
2023/01/31 04:00 JST
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch · Utrecht

Match Events

89′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 3 · IN: A. Boumenjal
86′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 4 · IN: H. Bouihrouchane
79′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 3 · IN: D. Haen
70′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 2 · IN: G. Felicia
70′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 2 · IN: J. Valencia
60′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 1 · IN: O. van Eldik
58′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal
46′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 1 · IN: G. Korte
25′
⚽
Jong Utrecht · Normal Goal · Assist: C. Mamengi

Match Statistics

40%Ball Possession60%
3Shots on Goal6
5Shots off Goal9
3Corner Kicks7
69%Pass Accuracy83%
4Goalkeeper Saves2
10Fouls6

Lineups & Player Ratings

3
R. Kluivert7.20
14
C. Mamengi8.00
A1
5
Y. Leliendal6.60
8
R. Shein6.90
↓60′
6
Y. Ikeshita6.60
7
E. Reijnders6.30
9
A. Oehlers7.00
⚽1↓70′
10
M. Rijks6.50
↓89′
1
H. Jurjus6.70
27
R. Schouten7.20
22
Jeffry Fortes7.70
20
R. Hillen7.50
⚽1
28
A. Büttner8.20
23
P. Brittijn7.30
10
S. de Jong6.30
↓46′
14
C. Neghli7.00
↓86′
24
M. Kaandorp7.20
33
B. Önal6.50
↓70′
35
C. Benschop6.60
↓79′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Jong Utrecht (20/20)

4W
4D
12L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for20
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.55

De Graafschap (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for32
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.60
Jong Utrecht's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (20/20)

4W
2D
14L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for13
Goals against29
Avg. scored0.65
Avg. conceded1.45

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

6W
6D
8L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for29
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.50
Jong Utrecht's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Jong Utrecht (11 matches)

1W
2D
8L
Win rate9.1%
Goals for11
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.73

De Graafschap (11 matches)

8W
2D
1L
Win rate72.7%
Goals for30
Goals against11
Avg. scored2.73
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head match results (11 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (5 matches)

1W
1D
3L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for6
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded2.20

De Graafschap Away (5 matches)

3W
1D
1L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for11
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.20
Avg. conceded1.20
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

Jong Utrecht20th · 28 pts
De Graafschap10th · 52 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Lennart Thy23 goals
2Dylan Vente21 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2022
RoundRegular Season - 22
Date & Time2023/01/31 04:00 JST
VenueSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
CityUtrecht
RefereeM. Vos
Match ID867783
Match Venue
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Match VenueSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Venue classificationJong Utrecht home stadium
Capacity1,014
AddressKoningsweg 320
Surfacegrass