⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 32
2021/04/05 21:30 JST
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch · Utrecht

Match Events

76′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 3 · IN: M. Hilderink
75′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 3 · IN: T. Pieters
75′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 4 · IN: O. Alou
69′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Platje
61′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 2 · IN: D. van der Kust
60′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 1 · IN: J. Konings
46′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 1 · IN: D. Sanches Fernandes
33′
🟨
Jong Utrecht · Yellow Card
22′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal
19′
🟨
De Graafschap · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

48%Ball Possession52%
3Shots on Goal5
3Shots off Goal5
3Corner Kicks3
71%Pass Accuracy73%
2Goalkeeper Saves3
8Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

1
T. Nijhuis6.70
5
G. Çulhacı8.30
2
M. Pabai6.70
↓61′
3
R. Meissen6.70
11
O. Velanas6.30
8
A. Lottin6.60
6
R. Huizing6.30
14
J. Mukeh6.20
↓75′🟨
7
M. Mallahi6.60
↓75′
9
J. Hilterman6.90
10
R. Balk6.50
↓46′
1
R. de Boer7.90
21
T. van Huizen7.20
5
J. Tutuarima7.30
↓76′
24
R. Baas7.00
2
J. Lelieveld7.60
22
D. Verbeek6.70
↓60′🟨
18
J. Opoku7.70
6
E. Lieftink7.20
8
J. Schuurman6.90
11
D. van Mieghem7.50
⚽1↓69′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Jong Utrecht (20/20)

5W
1D
14L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for25
Goals against43
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded2.15

De Graafschap (20/20)

12W
3D
5L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for35
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.30
Jong Utrecht's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (20/20)

8W
1D
11L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for33
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.65
Avg. conceded1.85

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

14W
2D
4L
Win rate70.0%
Goals for41
Goals against29
Avg. scored2.05
Avg. conceded1.45
Jong Utrecht's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Jong Utrecht (7 matches)

1W
1D
5L
Win rate14.3%
Goals for9
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.29
Avg. conceded3.29

De Graafschap (7 matches)

5W
1D
1L
Win rate71.4%
Goals for23
Goals against9
Avg. scored3.29
Avg. conceded1.29
Head-to-head match results (7 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for6
Goals against8
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded2.67

De Graafschap Away (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for8
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.67
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Jong Utrecht18th · 35 pts
De Graafschap3rd · 77 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 32
Date & Time2021/04/05 21:30 JST
VenueSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
CityUtrecht
RefereeM. Vos
Match ID573789
Match Venue
Sportpark De Westmaat (IJsselmeervogels)
Match VenueSportpark De Westmaat (IJsselmeervogels)
Venue classificationVenue other than either team’s registered stadium
Capacity8,500
AddressWestdijk 12
Surfacegrass