⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 20
2021/12/21 04:00 JST
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch · Utrecht

Match Events

89′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Lelieveld
85′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 4 · IN: M. Kaandorp
84′
🟨
De Graafschap · Yellow Card
82′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 4 · IN: D. Sanches Fernandes
78′
🟨
De Graafschap · Yellow Card
76′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 3 · IN: D. Gravenberch
73′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 1 · IN: P. Brittijn
73′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 2 · IN: J. Vergara Berrio
64′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Lottin
64′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 3 · IN: M. Rijks
56′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 1 · IN: A. Sellouf
39′
🟨
Jong Utrecht · Yellow Card
34′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal · Assist: H. Acheffay

Match Statistics

48%Ball Possession52%
1Shots on Goal6
5Shots off Goal2
5Corner Kicks6
75%Pass Accuracy77%
4Goalkeeper Saves1
10Fouls17

Lineups & Player Ratings

1
K. Gadellaa6.60
5
G. Çulhacı6.50
↓64′
3
R. Kluivert7.50
14
K. van den Hoek6.90
↓82′
8
D. van den Berg6.30
↓64′
10
R. El Azrak7.20
6
Y. Ikeshita6.30
🟨
9
N. Venema6.30
7
M. Mallahi6.70
↓56′
1
H. Jurjus6.90
21
Jeffry Fortes7.30
5
R. Baas7.30
2
J. Lelieveld8.20
A1
18
J. Opoku6.50
↓73′
8
J. Schuurman6.60
11
G. Korte7.50
⚽1↓73′
7
H. Acheffay8.00
A1↓85′🟨
22
D. Haen6.60
↓76′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Jong Utrecht (20/20)

6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.65

De Graafschap (20/20)

10W
4D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for31
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.15
Jong Utrecht's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (20/20)

5W
0D
15L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for21
Goals against40
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded2.00

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

14W
2D
4L
Win rate70.0%
Goals for41
Goals against21
Avg. scored2.05
Avg. conceded1.05
Jong Utrecht's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Jong Utrecht (9 matches)

1W
2D
6L
Win rate11.1%
Goals for11
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.22
Avg. conceded2.89

De Graafschap (9 matches)

6W
2D
1L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for26
Goals against11
Avg. scored2.89
Avg. conceded1.22
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Jong Utrecht At home (4 matches)

1W
1D
2L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for6
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded2.25

De Graafschap Away (4 matches)

2W
1D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for9
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.25
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Jong Utrecht18th · 38 pts
De Graafschap9th · 56 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Robert Muhren29 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2021
RoundRegular Season - 20
Date & Time2021/12/21 04:00 JST
VenueSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
CityUtrecht
RefereeL. Cantineau
Match ID707684
Match Venue
Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Match VenueSportcomplex Zoudenbalch
Venue classificationJong Utrecht home stadium
Capacity1,014
AddressKoningsweg 320
Surfacegrass