⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 36
2021/05/01 03:00 JST
Cambuurstadion · Leeuwarden

Match Events

82′
🔁
79′
🟨
Yellow Card
74′
🔁
Replaced 7I. Kallon
73′
🔁
Replaced 18J. Opoku
71′
🟨
Yellow Card
63′
🟨
Yellow Card
60′
⚽
Normal Goal · Assist: I. Kallon
58′
🔁
Replaced 22D. Verbeek
57′
🔁
Replaced 14M. Breij
46′
🔁
Replaced 26R. Oratmangoen
46′
🔁
Replaced 17N. Doodeman
31′
⚽
Own Goal
23′
🟨
Yellow Card

Match Statistics

68%Ball Possession32%
4Shots on Goal2
1Shots off Goal3
6Corner Kicks5
82%Pass Accuracy59%
1Goalkeeper Saves3
11Fouls16

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
H. de Jong
Coach
M. Snoei
1
S. Stevens6.70
3
C. Mac-Intosch6.90
↓82′
4
E. Schouten7.00
🟨
5
D. Schmidt6.60
16
A. Bangura7.50
🟨
14
M. Breij6.70
↓57′
21
R. Mühren7.00
7
I. Kallon7.30
A1↓74′
17
N. Doodeman6.50
↓46′
26
R. Oratmangoen6.70
↓46′
1
R. de Boer6.90
21
T. van Huizen7.00
5
J. Tutuarima7.30
2
J. Lelieveld5.60
22
D. Verbeek6.30
↓58′🟨
18
J. Opoku6.50
↓73′🟨
6
E. Lieftink6.90
8
J. Schuurman7.30

Substitutes

Cambuur

11G. Korte7.70
↑46′⚽1
↑46′
20R. Maulun6.70
↑57′
↑74′
↑82′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Cambuur (20/20)

15W
3D
2L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for54
Goals against18
Avg. scored2.70
Avg. conceded0.90

De Graafschap (20/20)

13W
4D
3L
Win rate65.0%
Goals for34
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.05
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (20/20)

17W
0D
3L
Win rate85.0%
Goals for64
Goals against19
Avg. scored3.20
Avg. conceded0.95

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

15W
1D
4L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for41
Goals against28
Avg. scored2.05
Avg. conceded1.40
Cambuur's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Cambuur (8 matches)

2W
2D
4L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for10
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.88

De Graafschap (8 matches)

4W
2D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for15
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.88
Avg. conceded1.25
Head-to-head match results (8 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for6
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded2.00

De Graafschap Away (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for6
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Cambuur1st · 92 pts
De Graafschap3rd · 77 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 36
Date & Time2021/05/01 03:00 JST
VenueCambuurstadion
CityLeeuwarden
RefereeJ. Kamphuis
Match ID573821
Match Venue
Match VenueCambuurstadion
Venue classificationVenue other than either team’s registered stadium