⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 10
2020/10/31 05:00 JST
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

87′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Konings
85′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 3 · IN: J. Sanches
82′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: M. van Nispen
80′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 4 · IN: J. Schuurman
78′
⚽
De Graafschap · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Lelieveld
73′
🟨
De Graafschap · Yellow Card
68′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 2 · IN: I. Mystakidis
68′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 3 · IN: J. Konings
62′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: G. Büttner
59′
🔁
De Graafschap · Substitution 1 · IN: D. Verbeek
24′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

40%Ball Possession60%
3Shots on Goal8
4Shots off Goal3
2Corner Kicks6
69%Pass Accuracy79%
6Goalkeeper Saves3
10Fouls10

Lineups & Player Ratings

30
B. Geens7.30
15
L. Piqué6.90
4
J. Lammers6.60
3
T. David6.50
🟨
5
R. Roosken6.60
19
S. Overgoor6.90
↓82′
6
L. Kaak6.90
34
D. Guezen6.90
↓85′
33
M. Remans6.50
↓62′
12
K. Leidsman7.00
1
R. de Boer7.30
21
T. van Huizen7.20
5
J. Tutuarima7.30
2
J. Lelieveld7.20
A1
18
J. Opoku6.90
↓68′
19
R. Dekker6.60
↓59′
6
E. Lieftink7.00
9
R. Seuntjens7.20
⚽1
11
D. van Mieghem7.50
↓80′
47
M. Hamdaoui7.20
↓68′

Substitutes

FC OSS

↑62′
↑82′
↑85′

De Graafschap

↑59′⚽1🟨
↑68′
↑68′A1
↑80′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

4W
6D
10L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for19
Goals against35
Avg. scored0.95
Avg. conceded1.75

De Graafschap (20/20)

14W
5D
1L
Win rate70.0%
Goals for48
Goals against28
Avg. scored2.40
Avg. conceded1.40
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
De Graafschap's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

9W
4D
7L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for26
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.15

De Graafschap Away (20/20)

9W
9D
2L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for36
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.45
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
De Graafschap's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (5 matches)

2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for9
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.80

De Graafschap (5 matches)

1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for9
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.80
Head-to-head match results (5 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for3
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.67

De Graafschap Away (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for5
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

FC OSS10th · 47 pts
De Graafschap3rd · 77 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 10
Date & Time2020/10/31 05:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeS. Teuben
Match ID573564
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf