⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 22
2021/02/01 04:00 JST
2 : 0
FT
Cambuurstadion · Leeuwarden

Match Events

86′
🔁
OUT7I. Kallon IN22D. Ladan
Cambuur
85′
🔁
OUT20R. Maulun IN10M. Paulissen
Cambuur
82′
🔁
OUT18A. Naudts IN31M. Kleinen
MVV
77′
🔁
OUT11S. Blummel IN32T. Zeegers
MVV
72′
🔁
OUT14M. Breij IN27J. Antonia
Cambuur
65′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal · Assist: M. Breij
64′
🔁
OUT27J. Mickels IN30R. Last
MVV
48′
⚽
Cambuur · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Jacobs

Match Statistics

65%Ball Possession35%
6Shots on Goal4
2Shots off Goal5
7Corner Kicks6
85%Pass Accuracy70%
4Goalkeeper Saves4
3Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-3-3
4-5-1
Coach
H. de Jong
Coach
D. Kalezić
1
S. Stevens7.90
4
E. Schouten7.70
5
D. Schmidt7.60
24
D. Sambissa7.20
20
R. Maulun7.30
↓85′
8
J. Jacobs7.60
A1
6
M. Hoedemakers8.30
⚽1
14
M. Breij7.20
A1↓72′
21
R. Mühren7.70
⚽1
7
I. Kallon6.30
↓86′
23
M. Havekotte6.60
17
L. Mares7.20
2
R. Zeegers6.90
5
G. Salasiwa6.20
6
T. Van Acker6.30
8
K. Sürmeli6.90
24
B. Soumaoro6.30
14
J. Déom6.30
18
A. Naudts6.90
↓82′
27
J. Mickels6.20
↓64′
11
S. Blummel6.90
↓77′

Substitutes

MVV

30R. Last6.50
↑64′
↑77′
↑82′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Cambuur (20/20)

15W
2D
3L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for61
Goals against19
Avg. scored3.05
Avg. conceded0.95

MVV (20/20)

4W
4D
12L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against48
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded2.40
Cambuur's match results (20 matches)
MVV's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (20/20)

14W
1D
5L
Win rate70.0%
Goals for52
Goals against22
Avg. scored2.60
Avg. conceded1.10

MVV Away (20/20)

2W
4D
14L
Win rate10.0%
Goals for17
Goals against43
Avg. scored0.85
Avg. conceded2.15
Cambuur's home matches (20 matches)
MVV's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Cambuur (9 matches)

5W
2D
2L
Win rate55.6%
Goals for21
Goals against9
Avg. scored2.33
Avg. conceded1.00

MVV (9 matches)

2W
2D
5L
Win rate22.2%
Goals for9
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.33
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Cambuur At home (4 matches)

3W
0D
1L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for10
Goals against4
Avg. scored2.50
Avg. conceded1.00

MVV Away (4 matches)

1W
0D
3L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for4
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.50
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Cambuur1st · 92 pts
MVV11th · 46 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2020
RoundRegular Season - 22
Date & Time2021/02/01 04:00 JST
VenueCambuurstadion
CityLeeuwarden
RefereeI. Oostrom
Match ID573682
Match Venue
Match VenueCambuurstadion
Venue classificationVenue other than either team’s registered stadium