🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Craig Goodwin Adelaide United 18341,2176.71
51 Kazuki Nagasawa Wellington Phoenix 26342,2047.00
51 Miguel Di Pizio Central Coast Mariners 19341,3886.85
51 Jaiden Kucharski Perth Glory 19331,0526.82
51 Aziz Behich Melbourne City 25322,2807.13
51 Brody Burkitt Adelaide United 15324496.82
51 Juan Muñiz Adelaide United 27321,2576.82
51 Ryan White Adelaide United 27321,7696.88
51 Stefan Colakovski Perth Glory 13325056.68
51 Dean Bosnjak Macarthur 23311,1446.76
51 Nathaniel Blair Central Coast Mariners 13315026.78
51 Ryan Kitto Adelaide United 25312,1426.64
51 Sebastian Despotovski Perth Glory 19311,1516.69
51 Alexandar Popovic Sydney 27301,4627.10
51 Apostolos Stamatelopoulos Sydney 14301,0646.73
66 Yaya Dukuly Adelaide United 25271,9846.82
66 Denis Genreau Melbourne Victory 25251,8726.98
66 Piero Quispe Sydney 30252,3866.91
66 Andreas Kuen Melbourne City 25241,7946.79
66 Angus Thurgate Western Sydney Wanderers 26232,2976.81
66 Louis Verstraete Auckland 28232,3016.99
66 Lucas Mauragis Central Coast Mariners 26232,3126.84
66 Matthew Grimaldi Melbourne Victory 27239986.51
66 Ramy Najjarine Wellington Phoenix 24231,7536.64
66 Jay O'Shea Brisbane Roar 21221,6907.00
66 Kota Mizunuma Newcastle Jets 21224606.75
66 Luke Brattan Macarthur 23221,8587.49
66 Alex Rufer Wellington Phoenix 23212,0447.18
66 Anselmo Adelaide United 15215976.83
66 Anthony Caceres Macarthur 23211,9727.10
66 Bernardo Macarthur 14215687.00
66 Isaac Hughes Wellington Phoenix 23212,0066.73
66 Logan Rogerson Auckland 28211,3466.56
66 Marcel Tisserand Sydney 20211,4117.02
66 Andrew Nabbout Melbourne City 17208366.62
66 Dimitrios Valkanis Brisbane Roar 23202,0276.82
66 Gabriel Popovic Perth Glory 14203176.41
66 Jake Girdwood-Reich Auckland 29202,3706.91
66 Kavian Rahmani Melbourne City 17208816.88
66 Louis D'Arrigo Melbourne Victory 17209836.81
66 Luke Duzel Adelaide United 26201,3886.74
66 Manjrekar James Wellington Phoenix 22201,4656.68
66 Nicholas D'Agostino Brisbane Roar 6203116.82
66 Oliver Lavale Central Coast Mariners 14209716.61
66 Panagiotis Kikianis Adelaide United 25202,2237.04
66 Sander Erik Kartum Wellington Phoenix 13203046.79
66 Sebastian Esposito Melbourne Victory 26201,8827.20
66 Tomislav Uskok Macarthur 22201,7106.79
99 Daniel Wilmering Newcastle Jets 25192,2807.10
99 Francis De Vries Auckland 25172,0227.32