⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 9
2022/10/01 03:00 JST
GS Staalwerken Stadion · Helmond

Match Events

90+2′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 3 · IN: R. Dekker
90′
🟨
Helmond Sport · Yellow Card
88′
🟨
Helmond Sport · Yellow Card
86′
🔁
Helmond Sport · Substitution 5 · IN: E. Terzi
85′
🟨
Helmond Sport · Yellow Card
77′
🔁
Helmond Sport · Substitution 3 · IN: G. Bosiers
77′
🔁
Helmond Sport · Substitution 4 · IN: J. Goselink
73′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: J. van der Sluijs
67′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: D. Ladan
59′
🔁
Helmond Sport · Substitution 1 · IN: D. Dassy
59′
🔁
Helmond Sport · Substitution 2 · IN: H. Lorentzen
38′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal · Assist: L. Piqué
24′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal
15′
⚽
Helmond Sport · Normal Goal

Match Statistics

66%Ball Possession34%
5Shots on Goal2
3Shots off Goal2
10Corner Kicks3
82%Pass Accuracy61%
0Goalkeeper Saves3
11Fouls9

Lineups & Player Ratings

1
M. Havekotte6.00
17
B. Van Hove6.90
↓59′
2
B. van Vlerken6.90
↓86′
22
E. Lieftink6.70
↓59′
10
A. Van Keilegom7.20
⚽1↓77′
29
M. Chacón6.70
11
P. van Ooijen7.20
↓77′
9
M. Kaars6.90
25
E. Maddy6.50
🟨
1
T. Jansen6.70
15
L. Piqué7.30
A1
4
R. van Eijma6.90
3
M. Hilderink6.70
8
R. van den Herik7.30
⚽1
18
Ö. Gündüz6.90
↓90+2′
13
T. David7.20
31
J. Sanches7.50
11
T. Lake6.30
↓73′
39
K. Leidsman7.30
⚽1↓67′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Helmond Sport (20/20)

5W
1D
14L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for21
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.90

FC OSS (20/20)

6W
3D
11L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for27
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.70
Helmond Sport's match results (20 matches)
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Helmond Sport At home (20/20)

4W
4D
12L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against39
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.95

FC OSS Away (20/20)

5W
3D
12L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for23
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.90
Helmond Sport's home matches (20 matches)
FC OSS's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Helmond Sport (11 matches)

3W
4D
4L
Win rate27.3%
Goals for11
Goals against17
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.55

FC OSS (11 matches)

4W
4D
3L
Win rate36.4%
Goals for17
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head match results (11 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Helmond Sport At home (6 matches)

2W
1D
3L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for7
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.17
Avg. conceded2.00

FC OSS Away (6 matches)

3W
1D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for12
Goals against7
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.17
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)

Standings

Helmond Sport16th · 43 pts
FC OSS17th · 37 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Lennart Thy23 goals
2Dylan Vente21 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2022
RoundRegular Season - 9
Date & Time2022/10/01 03:00 JST
VenueGS Staalwerken Stadion
CityHelmond
RefereeS. Bourdeaud'hui
Match ID867649
Match Venue
GS Staalwerken Stadion
Match VenueGS Staalwerken Stadion
Venue classificationHelmond Sport home stadium
Capacity4,200
AddressSportpark De Braak 7
Surfaceartificial turf