⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 28
2022/02/26 04:00 JST
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

88′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 4 · IN: K. Leidsman
88′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 5 · IN: M. Gootjes
81′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 3 · IN: I. Pata
75′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 5 · IN: E. Velland
71′
🟨
Jong Utrecht · Yellow Card
70′
⚽
Jong Utrecht · Normal Goal · Assist: G. Çulhacı
63′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: R. Margaret
63′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: N. Fleuren
63′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 4 · IN: D. Timber
41′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 3 · IN: D. Sanches Fernandes
40′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 1 · IN: R. Huizing
40′
🔁
Jong Utrecht · Substitution 2 · IN: E. Maddy
39′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal · Assist: K. Tejan
37′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal · Assist: G. Büttner
31′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Margaritha
13′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal

Match Statistics

54%Ball Possession46%
5Shots on Goal5
3Shots off Goal2
7Corner Kicks8
81%Pass Accuracy82%
4Goalkeeper Saves1
6Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-2-3-1
4-4-1-1
1
N. Alblas7.30
15
L. Piqué6.90
8
R. van den Herik7.30
⚽1
17
R. van Eijma7.30
32
Y. Leliendal6.90
↓63′
6
L. Kaak6.70
↓88′
10
J. Mathieu6.60
↓81′
31
J. Sanches6.70
9
K. Tejan8.20
⚽1A1↓88′
28
G. Büttner8.50
⚽1A1↓63′
7
J. Margaritha8.70
⚽1A1
1
K. Gadellaa5.50
5
G. Çulhacı7.00
A1
2
J. Eersteling5.60
↓40′
3
R. Meissen6.30
14
J. Mukeh5.90
↓41′
10
A. Lottin6.30
↓63′
6
R. Shein6.90
8
Y. Ikeshita6.20
🟨
7
M. Mallahi6.20
↓40′
11
A. Sellouf6.30
↓75′
9
M. Rijks7.00
⚽1

Substitutes

FC OSS

↑63′
↑63′
2I. Pata6.20
↑81′
↑88′
↑88′

Jong Utrecht

↑40′
17E. Maddy6.30
↑40′
↑41′
15D. Timber6.90
↑63′
↑75′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for22
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.70

Jong Utrecht (20/20)

4W
2D
14L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for17
Goals against43
Avg. scored0.85
Avg. conceded2.15
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
Jong Utrecht's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for28
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.75

Jong Utrecht Away (20/20)

6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for28
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.70
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
Jong Utrecht's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (12 matches)

8W
0D
4L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for22
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.83
Avg. conceded1.33

Jong Utrecht (12 matches)

4W
0D
8L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for16
Goals against22
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.83
Head-to-head match results (12 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (5 matches)

4W
0D
1L
Win rate80.0%
Goals for10
Goals against8
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.60

Jong Utrecht Away (5 matches)

1W
0D
4L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for8
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

FC OSS15th · 41 pts
Jong Utrecht18th · 38 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Robert Muhren29 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2021
RoundRegular Season - 28
Date & Time2022/02/26 04:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeM. Vos
Match ID707763
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf