⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Slovakia · Super Liga · Regular Season - 18
2024/12/14 23:30 JST
ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová · Podbrezová

Match Events

89′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 5 · IN: J. Maslo
88′
🔁
Podbrezová · Substitution 5 · IN: S. Mašlej
86′
🔁
Podbrezová · Substitution 3 · IN: A. Slávik
86′
🔁
Podbrezová · Substitution 4 · IN: S. Ďatko
85′
🔁
Podbrezová · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Talakov
79′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 3 · IN: Š. Gerec
79′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 4 · IN: D. Huf
70′
🔁
Podbrezová · Substitution 1 · IN: O. Deml
66′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 2 · IN: K. Domonkos
65′
⚽
Podbrezová · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Smékal
51′
🟨
Podbrezová · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 1 · IN: T. Múdry
34′
🟥
Ružomberok · Red Card
33′
📺
Ružomberok · Card upgrade
21′
🟨
Ružomberok · Yellow Card
7′
⚽
Podbrezová · Normal Goal · Assist: A. Yirajang
-5′
🟨
Ružomberok · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

60%Ball Possession40%
12Shots on Goal2
7Shots off Goal2
4Corner Kicks2
85%Pass Accuracy74%
3Goalkeeper Saves10
17Fouls14

Lineups & Player Ratings

28
A. Danko7.30
15
R. Paraj7.20
24
K. Koštrna7.30
18
A. Markovic7.30
🟨
13
V. Chyla7.00
25
S. Faško7.30
27
R. Sanusi7.30
↓86′
26
S. Štefánik7.90
⚽1↓86′
17
P. Juritka6.90
↓70′
9
D. Smékal7.60
A1↓88′
10
A. Yirajang8.70
⚽1A1↓85′
1
D. Ťapaj8.90
16
D. Köstl6.30
22
Š. Gabriel6.70
32
M. Malý6.60
23
M. Madleňák6.70
🟨
4
O. Luterán6.90
↓89′
14
J. Hladík5.30
🟥
11
S. Lavrinčík6.60
↓79′
30
M. Chrien6.90
↓79′🟨
17
A. Tučný6.60
↓66′
18
M. Boďa6.60
↓46′

Substitutes

Podbrezová

8O. Deml6.30
↑70′
↑85′
↑86′
11S. Ďatko7.00
↑86′
↑88′

Ružomberok

↑46′
↑66′
15Š. Gerec6.30
↑79′
9D. Huf6.30
↑79′
↑89′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Podbrezová (20/20)

6W
6D
8L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for24
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.60

Ružomberok (20/20)

4W
6D
10L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for21
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.70
Podbrezová's match results (20 matches)
Ružomberok's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Podbrezová At home (20/20)

6W
6D
8L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for31
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.70

Ružomberok Away (20/20)

4W
7D
9L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.75
Podbrezová's home matches (20 matches)
Ružomberok's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Podbrezová (11 matches)

2W
1D
8L
Win rate18.2%
Goals for12
Goals against19
Avg. scored1.09
Avg. conceded1.73

Ružomberok (11 matches)

8W
1D
2L
Win rate72.7%
Goals for19
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.73
Avg. conceded1.09
Head-to-head match results (11 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Podbrezová At home (6 matches)

2W
0D
4L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for7
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.17
Avg. conceded1.33

Ružomberok Away (6 matches)

4W
0D
2L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for8
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.17
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)

Standings

Podbrezová6th · 37 pts
Ružomberok4th · 36 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 18
Date & Time2024/12/14 23:30 JST
VenueZELPO Aréna Podbrezová
CityPodbrezová
RefereeM. Smolak
Match ID1209809
Match Venue
ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová
Match VenueZELPO Aréna Podbrezová
Venue classificationPodbrezová home stadium
Capacity4,000
AddressKolkáreň 58
Surfacegrass