⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Slovakia · Super Liga · Regular Season - 16
2024/11/30 23:30 JST
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín · Michalovce

Match Events

90+5′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 5 · IN: A. Žulevič
90′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 4 · IN: I. Žofčák
89′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 3 · IN: L. Šimko
86′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 4 · IN: M. Boďa
86′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 5 · IN: D. Huf
85′
⚽
Zemplín Michalovce · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Taraduda
83′
🟨
Zemplín Michalovce · Yellow Card
83′
🟨
Ružomberok · Yellow Card
81′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 3 · IN: M. Gomola
68′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 1 · IN: A. Tučný
68′
🔁
Ružomberok · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Madleňák
64′
🟨
Zemplín Michalovce · Yellow Card
64′
⚽
Zemplín Michalovce · Normal Goal · Assist: M. Bednár
61′
⚽
Zemplín Michalovce · Normal Goal · Assist: S. Danko
56′
🟨
Ružomberok · Yellow Card
55′
⚽
Zemplín Michalovce · Normal Goal · Assist: M. Marcin
51′
⚽
Ružomberok · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Hladík
46′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 1 · IN: I. Adekunle
46′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Musák
11′
⚽
Ružomberok · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Hladík

Match Statistics

66%Ball Possession34%
9Shots on Goal2
9Shots off Goal4
6Corner Kicks3
81%Pass Accuracy60%
0Goalkeeper Saves5
16Fouls13

Lineups & Player Ratings

3
D. Taraduda8.00
A1↓89′🟨
66
M. Bednár7.20
A1
5
P. Volanakis6.30
12
F. Bahi6.70
51
S. Danko7.30
A1↓90+5′
4
A. Zubairu6.30
↓46′
89
A. Kyziridis8.30
⚽2↓90′🟨
91
E. Ikoba7.00
↓46′
9
M. Marcin8.30
⚽1A1
1
D. Ťapaj6.90
22
Š. Gabriel5.90
32
M. Malý6.20
2
A. Mojžiš6.20
↓81′
16
D. Köstl6.70
6
T. Múdry6.00
4
O. Luterán7.00
🟨
28
A. Selecký5.90
↓68′
14
J. Hladík7.50
A2↓86′🟨
30
M. Chrien7.70
⚽1↓86′
20
M. Chobot7.60
⚽1↓68′

Substitutes

Zemplín Michalovce

↑46′⚽1
55A. Musák6.90
↑46′
↑89′
↑90′
↑90+5′

Ružomberok

↑68′
↑68′
19M. Gomola5.90
↑81′
18M. Boďa6.30
↑86′
9D. Huf6.30
↑86′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Zemplín Michalovce (20/20)

6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for24
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.55

Ružomberok (20/20)

5W
7D
8L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for22
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.50
Zemplín Michalovce's match results (20 matches)
Ružomberok's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Zemplín Michalovce At home (20/20)

7W
7D
6L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for25
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.30

Ružomberok Away (20/20)

4W
8D
8L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for23
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.65
Zemplín Michalovce's home matches (20 matches)
Ružomberok's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Zemplín Michalovce (21 matches)

2W
9D
10L
Win rate9.5%
Goals for15
Goals against32
Avg. scored0.71
Avg. conceded1.52

Ružomberok (21 matches)

10W
9D
2L
Win rate47.6%
Goals for32
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.52
Avg. conceded0.71
Head-to-head match results (21 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Zemplín Michalovce At home (10 matches)

2W
4D
4L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for12
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.80

Ružomberok Away (10 matches)

4W
4D
2L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for18
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.20
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (10 matches)

Standings

Zemplín Michalovce1st · 40 pts
Ružomberok4th · 36 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 16
Date & Time2024/11/30 23:30 JST
VenueFutbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
CityMichalovce
RefereeM. Choreň
Match ID1209792
Match Venue
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
Match VenueFutbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
Venue classificationZemplín Michalovce home stadium
Capacity4,460
AddressPavla Országa Hviezdoslava 5
Surfacegrass