🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Bafetimbi Gomis Al-Hilal Saudi FC 272541,9877.31
1 Abderazak Hamdallah Al-Nassr 242532,1407.56
3 Omar Al-Soma Al-Ahli Jeddah 241801,9897.31
4 Romarinho Al-Ittihad FC 291542,5797.08
5 Carlos Strandberg Al-Hazm 251322,0596.99
6 Youssouf Niakate Al Wehda Club 231231,9706.96
6 Carlos Eduardo Al-Hilal Saudi FC 221201,6937.05
8 Mitchell Te Vrede Al-Fateh 251122,1157.10
9 Cristian Guanca Al Shabab 291052,5457.17
9 Emilio Zelaya Dhamk 141001,2647.21
11 Youssef El Jebli Al-Faisaly FC 269122,0417.08
11 Saad Bguir Abha 28982,4637.35
11 Giuliano Al-Nassr 25952,1257.23
11 Mohammed Fouzair Al-Raed 26942,2647.22
11 Carolus Andria Al-Adalah 27912,3776.89
16 Anselmo Al Wehda Club 18821,5737.60
16 Djaniny Al-Ahli Jeddah 22821,7587.10
18 Sebastian Giovinco Al-Hilal Saudi FC 25771,6577.29
18 Danilo Asprilla Al Shabab 28762,4086.94
18 Heldon Al Taawon 25761,9857.07
18 Ronnie Fernandez Al-Fayha 15721,3487.17
18 Filip Kiss Al-Ettifaq 25702,1077.12
18 Jalal Daoudi Al-Raed 23701,5136.92
18 Marwane Saadane Al-Fateh 27702,4086.99
25 Hazzaa Al-Hazzaa Al-Ettifaq 22628776.88
25 Raed Al-Ghamdi Al-Raed 25621,2746.73
25 Samuel Owusu Al-Fayha 27622,1506.77
25 Souleymane Doukara Al-Ettifaq 28622,1056.85
25 Aliou Cissé Al-Adalah 24611,9416.73
25 Makhete Diop Al Shabab 12619317.13
25 Alemão Al-Hazm 27602,4306.85
32 Sebá Al Shabab 25552,2246.99
32 Luisinho Al Wehda Club 10548597.26
32 Cedric Amissi Al Taawon 24532,1016.93
32 Omar Kharbin Al-Hilal Saudi FC 15536736.91
32 Sofiane Bendebka Al-Fateh 13531,1147.10
32 Faneva Imà Andriatsima Abha 11518866.81
38 Nordin Amrabat Al-Nassr 26492,2187.39
38 Craig Goodwin Al Wehda Club 22471,9407.41
38 Salem Al-Dawsari Al-Hilal Saudi FC 18451,3257.25
38 André Carrillo Al-Hilal Saudi FC 25441,5857.04
38 Carlos Villanueva Al-Fayha 15441,3447.45
38 Marco Pérez Al-Raed 25431,3986.66
38 Ahmad Zain Al-Raed 24421,6136.52
38 Saleh Al Abbas Abha 22421,2136.88
38 Saleh Al-Shehri Al-Hilal Saudi FC 18424756.78
38 Fahad Al Muwallad Al-Ittihad FC 7415827.10
38 Igor Rossi Al-Faisaly FC 27412,4377.05
38 Karim Aouadhi Abha 27412,4446.96
38 Hamdan Al-Shamrani Al-Ittihad FC 24401,9436.81