🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 Michael Al-Hilal Saudi FC 33562,4567.20
49 Léandre Tawamba Al Akhdoud 30532,5237.11
49 Romarinho Al-Ittihad FC 29532,1727.11
49 Habib Diallo Al Shabab 31522,0296.84
49 Anselmo Al Wehda Club 31512,6747.04
49 Farouk Chafaï Damac 28502,5016.89
49 Karl Toko Ekambi Abha 14501,1516.80
49 Mohammed Al-Thain Al-Hazm 32502,1026.87
49 Saleh Al-Shehri Al-Hilal Saudi FC 28504637.00
60 Allan Saint-Maximin Al-Ahli Jeddah 30492,3337.22
60 Fayçal Fajr Al Wehda Club 33482,9747.50
60 Marcelo Brozović Al-Nassr 30482,5037.67
60 Nicolae Stanciu Damac 27472,3167.38
60 Abdulrahman Ghareeb Al-Nassr 27461,4207.06
60 Sofiane Bendebka Al-Fateh 29462,3617.05
60 Abdulaziz Noor Al Wehda Club 33451,9876.84
60 Anthony Nwakaeme Al-Fayha 20451,4357.40
60 Alex Collado Al Akhdoud 33432,7837.08
60 Ashraf El Mahdioui Al Taawon 33432,8497.37
60 Demarai Gray Al-Ettifaq 23431,8137.33
60 Gabri Veiga Al-Ahli Jeddah 18431,2867.26
60 Virgil Misidjan Al Taee 29432,1166.78
60 Knowledge Musona Al Riyadh 22421,7267.07
60 Aymeric Laporte Al-Nassr 27412,3947.10
60 Firas Al-Buraikan Al-Fateh 5414237.24
60 Mohamed Kanno Al-Hilal Saudi FC 33411,0137.01
60 Muhammed Badammosi Al-Hazm 32412,0846.79
60 Romain Saïss Al Shabab 25412,2057.35
60 Birama Touré Al Riyadh 33402,8926.83
60 Jota Al-Ittihad FC 16409787.13
60 Saad Al-Shurafa Al-Fateh 19404836.77
82 Rúben Neves Al-Hilal Saudi FC 323122,6877.75
82 Mohammed Al-Kuwaykibi Al Taawon 15371,1457.31
82 Andrei Cordea Al Taee 29342,1986.92
82 Saud Abdulhamid Al-Hilal Saudi FC 33342,5767.31
82 Saad Bguir Abha 30331,7356.90
82 Domagoj Antolić Damac 30322,6306.83
82 Hassan Hashim Al Ali Abha 26321,2956.78
82 Marwane Saadane Al-Fateh 27322,3757.18
82 Musab Fahd Aljuwayr Al Shabab 15328477.27
82 Saleh Al-Amri Al-Ittihad FC 31329986.87
82 Abdullah Al-Salem Al Khaleej Saihat 34311,0586.59
82 Salem Alnajdi Al-Fateh 27311,3146.78
82 Sumaihan Al-Nabit Al-Ahli Jeddah 32319876.95
82 Abdullah Al-Hamdan Al-Hilal Saudi FC 34305036.93
82 Abdullah Radif Al Shabab 21307566.67
82 Andrei Girotto Al Taawon 28302,5207.29
82 Fabián Noguera Abha 33302,6156.75
82 Jawad El Yamiq Al Wehda Club 23301,9207.02
82 Oumar Gonzalez Al-Raed 31302,6656.98