⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Netherlands · Eerste Divisie · Regular Season - 26
2022/02/12 04:00 JST
Frans Heesen Stadion · Oss

Match Events

90+1′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 2 · IN: F. Nsingi
90+1′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 3 · IN: R. van Eijma
90′
🔁
FC Eindhoven · Substitution 3 · IN: J. Janssen
87′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
84′
🔁
FC OSS · Substitution 1 · IN: K. Leidsman
82′
⚽
FC Eindhoven · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Ogenia
80′
🔁
FC Eindhoven · Substitution 2 · IN: J. Ogenia
75′
🔁
FC Eindhoven · Substitution 1 · IN: M. van Rosmalen
65′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
63′
🟨
FC Eindhoven · Yellow Card
34′
⚽
FC OSS · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Margaritha
32′
🟨
FC OSS · Yellow Card
32′
🟨
FC Eindhoven · Yellow Card
15′
⚽
FC Eindhoven · Normal Goal · Assist: B. Rácz

Match Statistics

60%Ball Possession40%
2Shots on Goal4
4Shots off Goal4
8Corner Kicks3
83%Pass Accuracy74%
2Goalkeeper Saves1
13Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-2-3-1
3-4-2-1
1
N. Alblas6.90
15
L. Piqué7.20
8
R. van den Herik6.60
🟨
4
J. Lammers6.90
🟨
2
I. Pata6.30
↓90+1′🟨
32
Y. Leliendal6.30
6
L. Kaak6.60
10
J. Mathieu6.30
↓90+1′
14
D. Guezen6.50
↓84′
9
K. Tejan7.30
⚽1
7
J. Margaritha7.00
A1
1
N. Bertrams6.30
3
M. Amevor7.30
⚽1🟨
20
V. Vermeulen6.90
5
P. Bogaers6.60
🟨
6
J. van Son7.00
78
B. Rácz6.90
A1↓75′
8
M. Verreth6.90
19
C. Brym6.90
↓90′
7
J. Dahlhaus7.20
⚽1
25
D. de Meij6.90
↓80′

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

FC OSS (20/20)

4W
6D
10L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for24
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.75

FC Eindhoven (20/20)

11W
4D
5L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for37
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.85
Avg. conceded1.00
FC OSS's match results (20 matches)
FC Eindhoven's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for33
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.65
Avg. conceded1.65

FC Eindhoven Away (20/20)

5W
3D
12L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for25
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.50
FC OSS's home matches (20 matches)
FC Eindhoven's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

FC OSS (12 matches)

5W
3D
4L
Win rate41.7%
Goals for21
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded1.33

FC Eindhoven (12 matches)

4W
3D
5L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for16
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.75
Head-to-head match results (12 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

FC OSS At home (6 matches)

3W
1D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for12
Goals against8
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.33

FC Eindhoven Away (6 matches)

2W
1D
3L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for8
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (6 matches)

Standings

FC OSS15th · 41 pts
FC Eindhoven3rd · 71 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

3Robert Muhren29 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionEerste Divisie
Season2021
RoundRegular Season - 26
Date & Time2022/02/12 04:00 JST
VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
CityOss
RefereeS. van der Eijk
Match ID707740
Match Venue
Frans Heesen Stadion
Match VenueFrans Heesen Stadion
Venue classificationFC OSS home stadium
Capacity4,700
AddressMondriaanlaan 4
Surfaceartificial turf