⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Serbia · Super Liga · Regular Season - 1
2026/07/18 03:00 JST
Sportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost

Match Events

90′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
80′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
80′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
80′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
74′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
71′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
70′
⚽
Železničar Pančevo · Normal Goal · Assist: Sylvester Jasper
68′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
64′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
64′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
64′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
58′
🟨
Železničar Pančevo · Yellow Card
50′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
29′
⚽
Radnicki NIS · Normal Goal · Assist: Miloš Spasić
27′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
24′
📺
Radnicki NIS · Goal cancelled
13′
⚽
Železničar Pančevo · Normal Goal · Assist: Simão Pedro

Match Statistics

36%Ball Possession64%
4Shots on Goal3
5Shots off Goal3
3Corner Kicks7
2Goalkeeper Saves2
15Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
Radomir Kokovic
Coach
Marko Nedjic
19
Uroš Tegeltija6.30
🟨
33
Nikola Đuričić7.60
⚽1
20
Janko Jevremović6.20
↓90′
11
Nikola Jovanović7.60
⚽1↓74′
88
Clement Lhernault6.30
↓64′
10
Simão Pedro6.60
A1↓64′
18
Sumaila Wasiu6.30
↓64′
2
Marko Mijailović6.30
↓80′🟨
4
Uroš Vitas6.70
🟨
11
Igor Ivanović7.20
↓71′
22
Radomir Milosavljević7.20
↓80′🟨
7
Issah Abass5.90
97
Miloš Spasić6.30
A1↓80′
89
Luka Izderić7.90
⚽1

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Železničar Pančevo (20/20)

8W
7D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for27
Goals against17
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded0.85

Radnicki NIS (20/20)

10W
3D
7L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for26
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.25
Železničar Pančevo's match results (20 matches)
Radnicki NIS's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (20/20)

12W
5D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for29
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded0.55

Radnicki NIS Away (20/20)

4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for17
Goals against28
Avg. scored0.85
Avg. conceded1.40
Železničar Pančevo's home matches (20 matches)
Radnicki NIS's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Železničar Pančevo (8 matches)

2W
3D
3L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for10
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.13

Radnicki NIS (8 matches)

3W
3D
2L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for9
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.13
Avg. conceded1.25
Head-to-head match results (8 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (5 matches)

2W
2D
1L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for8
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.00

Radnicki NIS Away (5 matches)

1W
2D
2L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for5
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.60
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

Železničar Pančevo3rd · 26 pts
Radnicki NIS13th · 8 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Dejan Zukić8 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2026
RoundRegular Season - 1
Date & Time2026/07/18 03:00 JST
VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
RefereePavle Ilic, Serbia
Match ID1553813
Match Venue
Match VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed