⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Serbia · Super Liga · Relegation Round - 2
2024/04/28 03:00 JST
Sportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost · Pančevo

Match Events

90+2′
⚽
Radnicki NIS · Normal Goal · Assist: A. Stojanović
88′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
86′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
84′
📺
Radnicki NIS · Goal cancelled
72′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
69′
🔁
OUT22D. Grgić IN90S. Jovanović
Železničar Pančevo
69′
🔁
OUT18A. Kahvić IN91Y. Pavlov
Železničar Pančevo
62′
🔁
OUT69A. Mesarović IN21V. Ilić
Radnicki NIS
50′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
49′
⚽
Železničar Pančevo · Normal Goal · Assist: S. Purtić
47′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
45+1′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

63%Ball Possession37%
5Shots on Goal5
7Shots off Goal4
3Corner Kicks3
82%Pass Accuracy75%
4Goalkeeper Saves3
10Fouls19

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
S. Dobrašinović
Coach
D. Joksimović
12
M. Mijatović7.20
77
S. Purtić7.60
A1
14
S. Hajdin7.60
13
B. Knežević7.00
9
L. Romanić7.30
10
A. Đorđević7.50
↓88′
22
D. Grgić6.90
↓69′
18
A. Kahvić7.00
⚽1↓69′
44
V. Bakić7.50
🟨
4
D. Petrović7.20
23
N. Belaković6.90
19
C. Fai6.20
🟨
8
A. Luković7.30
↓86′
28
A. Vojnović6.50
3
M. Yamkam6.70
69
A. Mesarović7.30
↓62′🟨
30
S. Cvetković6.30
↓72′
29
S. Vukić6.60

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Železničar Pančevo (20/20)

5W
5D
10L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for23
Goals against37
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.85

Radnicki NIS (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for23
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.25
Železničar Pančevo's match results (20 matches)
Radnicki NIS's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (16/20)

5W
2D
9L
Win rate31.3%
Goals for22
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.38
Avg. conceded1.81

Radnicki NIS Away (20/20)

4W
3D
13L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for21
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.50
Železničar Pančevo's home matches (16 matches)
Radnicki NIS's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Železničar Pančevo (2 matches)

1W
1D
0L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.50

Radnicki NIS (2 matches)

0W
1D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head match results (2 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for3
Goals against2
Avg. scored3.00
Avg. conceded2.00

Radnicki NIS Away (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for2
Goals against3
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded3.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

Železničar Pančevo6th · 39 pts
Radnicki NIS4th · 41 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2023
RoundRelegation Round - 2
Date & Time2024/04/28 03:00 JST
VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
CityPančevo
RefereeA. Stojanović
Match ID1196319
Match Venue
Sportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
Match VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
Venue classificationŽelezničar Pančevo home stadium
Capacity3,000
AddressMakedonska
Surfaceartificial turf