⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Serbia · Super Liga · Regular Season - 21
2025/02/03 01:00 JST
Sportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost · Pančevo

Match Events

79′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
78′
🟨
Železničar Pančevo · Yellow Card
77′
🔁
OUT9D. Traoré IN18S. Pirgić
Železničar Pančevo
77′
🔁
OUT10D. Grgić IN7M. Ćurić
Železničar Pančevo
63′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
60′
🔁
OUT77M. Stajić IN36M. Terzić
Radnicki NIS
60′
🔁
Radnicki NIS
58′
🟨
Radnicki NIS · Yellow Card
57′
🔁
Železničar Pančevo
57′
🔁
OUT17N. Jovanović IN49K. Soni
Železničar Pančevo
51′
🟨
Železničar Pančevo · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

37%Ball Possession63%
1Shots on Goal2
3Shots off Goal3
1Corner Kicks3
69%Pass Accuracy82%
2Goalkeeper Saves1
21Fouls25

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
B. Mirjačić
Coach
N. Drinčić
1
Z. Popović7.00
14
B. Sekulić7.30
19
N. Milunović7.30
3
M. Konatar6.50
21
B. Knežević6.60
35
S. Sanogo7.20
🟨
17
N. Jovanović6.50
↓57′
16
M. Mitrović7.00
↓57′
10
D. Grgić7.00
↓77′
9
D. Traoré7.20
↓77′
33
M. Petković7.20
23
A. Vojnović7.20
3
M. Yamkam7.50
24
A. Stojanović7.20
🟨
45
J. Nišić7.50
21
V. Ilić7.00
77
M. Stajić6.30
↓60′
29
B. Tyutyukov6.90
↓60′
11
I. Tanko7.20
🟨
12
I. Yurukov6.90
↓79′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Železničar Pančevo (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for27
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded1.25

Radnicki NIS (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for29
Goals against39
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.95
Železničar Pančevo's match results (20 matches)
Radnicki NIS's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for36
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.25

Radnicki NIS Away (20/20)

4W
3D
13L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for27
Goals against44
Avg. scored1.35
Avg. conceded2.20
Železničar Pančevo's home matches (20 matches)
Radnicki NIS's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Železničar Pančevo (4 matches)

1W
2D
1L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for6
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.50

Radnicki NIS (4 matches)

1W
2D
1L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for6
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.50
Head-to-head match results (4 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Železničar Pančevo At home (2 matches)

1W
1D
0L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.50

Radnicki NIS Away (2 matches)

0W
1D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (2 matches)

Standings

Železničar Pančevo2nd · 49 pts
Radnicki NIS5th · 43 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Cherif Ndiaye18 goals
2Bruno Duarte16 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 21
Date & Time2025/02/03 01:00 JST
VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
CityPančevo
RefereeP. Ilić
Match ID1214716
Match Venue
Sportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
Match VenueSportsko-Rekreativni Centar Mladost
Venue classificationŽelezničar Pančevo home stadium
Capacity3,000
AddressMakedonska
Surfaceartificial turf