⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Peru · Primera División · Clausura - 7
2024/08/19 05:00 JST
Estadio Los Chankas · Andahuaylas

Match Events

79′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa · Substitution 3 · IN: R. Salinas
79′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa · Substitution 4 · IN: G. Sánchez
79′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa · Substitution 5 · IN: O. Takeuchi
79′
🔁
Carlos A. Mannucci · Substitution 4 · IN: C. Velarde
79′
🔁
Carlos A. Mannucci · Substitution 5 · IN: M. Cortave
67′
🔁
Carlos A. Mannucci · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Cossio
67′
🔁
Carlos A. Mannucci · Substitution 3 · IN: J. Cortés
60′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa · Substitution 2 · IN: A. Murialdo
42′
⚽
Cultural Santa Rosa · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Carabaño
41′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa · Substitution 1 · IN: M. Carpio
41′
🔁
Carlos A. Mannucci · Substitution 1 · IN: P. Hurtado
26′
⚽
Carlos A. Mannucci · Normal Goal · Assist: N. Albarracín

Match Statistics

75%Ball Possession25%
9Shots on Goal2
15Shots off Goal4
20Corner Kicks0
85%Pass Accuracy56%
1Goalkeeper Saves8
9Fouls10

Lineups & Player Ratings

30
D. Ferreyra6.60
13
M. Ruidías7.30
↓79′
5
K. Becerra6.90
2
C. Gamarra6.60
15
A. Chávez6.30
↓41′
8
D. Carabaño8.50
A1↓79′
14
A. Robles6.90
↓60′
24
C. Mejía7.20
11
C. López8.30
7
J. Manzaneda8.70
⚽1
21
Á. Ledesma7.30
↓79′
12
M. Heredia8.20
24
G. Rizzo6.90
19
P. Míguez6.30
13
M. Llontop6.70
4
E. Saba7.20
↓79′
6
G. Viera6.90
16
Á. Benítez6.70
10
N. Albarracín6.90
A1↓41′
23
W. Mimbela7.00
↓67′
22
L. Urruti6.90
↓79′
7
A. Succar7.50
⚽1↓67′

Substitutes

Club Deportivo Los Chankas

17M. Carpio7.30
↑41′
↑60′
↑79′
↑79′
↑79′

Carlos A. Mannucci

↑41′
↑67′
↑67′
↑79′
↑79′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (20/20)

6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for28
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.50

Carlos A. Mannucci (20/20)

4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for13
Goals against41
Avg. scored0.65
Avg. conceded2.05
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's match results (20 matches)
Carlos A. Mannucci's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (11/20)

7W
2D
2L
Win rate63.6%
Goals for24
Goals against9
Avg. scored2.18
Avg. conceded0.82

Carlos A. Mannucci Away (20/20)

1W
6D
13L
Win rate5.0%
Goals for12
Goals against43
Avg. scored0.60
Avg. conceded2.15
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's home matches (11 matches)
Carlos A. Mannucci's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (7 matches)

2W
1D
4L
Win rate28.6%
Goals for5
Goals against8
Avg. scored0.71
Avg. conceded1.14

Carlos A. Mannucci (7 matches)

4W
1D
2L
Win rate57.1%
Goals for8
Goals against5
Avg. scored1.14
Avg. conceded0.71
Head-to-head match results (7 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (3 matches)

2W
0D
1L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for2
Goals against1
Avg. scored0.67
Avg. conceded0.33

Carlos A. Mannucci Away (3 matches)

1W
0D
2L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for1
Goals against2
Avg. scored0.33
Avg. conceded0.67
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Club Deportivo Los Chankas12th · 18 pts
Carlos A. Mannucci13th · 17 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundClausura - 7
Date & Time2024/08/19 05:00 JST
VenueEstadio Los Chankas
CityAndahuaylas
RefereeJ. Alarcón
Match ID1246509
Match Venue
Estadio Los Chankas
Match VenueEstadio Los Chankas
Venue classificationClub Deportivo Los Chankas home stadium
Capacity10,000
Surfacegrass