⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Peru · Primera División · Apertura - 8
2024/03/16 05:30 JST
Estadio Los Chankas · Andahuaylas

Match Events

77′
🔁
OUT77M. da Luz IN3J. Reyes
Atletico Grau
77′
🔁
OUT15J. Rostaing IN16R. Rojas
Atletico Grau
77′
🔁
OUT11N. Bandiera IN20A. Vásquez
Atletico Grau
74′
🔁
OUT15A. Chávez IN23P. García
Cultural Santa Rosa
68′
🔁
Atletico Grau
63′
🔁
OUT22A. Murialdo IN19G. Sánchez
Cultural Santa Rosa
63′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa
63′
🔁
OUT16J. Martínez IN20D. Temoche
Cultural Santa Rosa
59′
🟥
Cultural Santa Rosa · Red Card
58′
📺
Cultural Santa Rosa · Card upgrade
34′
🔁
OUT8D. Carabaño IN14A. Robles
Cultural Santa Rosa
19′
⚽
Atletico Grau · Normal Goal · Assist: E. Rodas
-5′
🟥
Atletico Grau · Red Card

Match Statistics

57%Ball Possession43%
5Shots on Goal3
12Shots off Goal4
4Corner Kicks2
80%Pass Accuracy71%
2Goalkeeper Saves5
9Fouls15

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
J. Bazalar
Coach
Á. Comizzo
30
D. Ferreyra6.00
🟥
16
J. Martínez7.20
↓63′
5
K. Becerra7.60
3
J. Luján7.20
15
A. Chávez6.30
↓74′
8
D. Carabaño7.00
↓34′
6
R. Palomino7.30
11
C. López7.60
18
O. Takeuchi6.30
7
J. Manzaneda7.20
↓63′
22
A. Murialdo6.50
↓63′
1
P. Álvarez7.90
15
J. Rostaing7.20
↓77′
27
R. Tapia7.00
13
D. Franco6.60
6
E. Rodas7.30
A1
23
F. Oncoy7.50
⚽1
5
R. Guarderas6.90
77
M. da Luz7.00
↓77′
8
D. Soto6.30
7
R. Sandoval6.30
↓68′
11
N. Bandiera6.50
↓77′

Substitutes

Club Deportivo Los Chankas

14A. Robles7.50
↑34′
↑63′
↑63′
↑63′
↑74′

Atletico Grau

↑68′
↑77′
16R. Rojas6.30
↑77′
↑77′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (7/20)

3W
0D
4L
Win rate42.9%
Goals for11
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.57
Avg. conceded1.71

Atletico Grau (20/20)

3W
11D
6L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for22
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.30
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's match results (7 matches)
Atletico Grau's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (4/20)

3W
0D
1L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for7
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded0.75

Atletico Grau Away (20/20)

1W
6D
13L
Win rate5.0%
Goals for14
Goals against32
Avg. scored0.70
Avg. conceded1.60
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's home matches (4 matches)
Atletico Grau's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (6 matches)

3W
1D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for8
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.83

Atletico Grau (6 matches)

2W
1D
3L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for11
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.83
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head match results (6 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (3 matches)

3W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for7
Goals against3
Avg. scored2.33
Avg. conceded1.00

Atletico Grau Away (3 matches)

0W
0D
3L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded2.33
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (3 matches)

Standings

Club Deportivo Los Chankas12th · 18 pts
Atletico Grau5th · 32 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundApertura - 8
Date & Time2024/03/16 05:30 JST
VenueEstadio Los Chankas
CityAndahuaylas
RefereeK. Ortega
Match ID1177940
Match Venue
Estadio Los Chankas
Match VenueEstadio Los Chankas
Venue classificationClub Deportivo Los Chankas home stadium
Capacity10,000
Surfacegrass