⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Peru · Primera División · Clausura - 2
2024/07/21 03:00 JST
Estadio Los Chankas · Andahuaylas

Match Events

90+6′
⚽
Cultural Santa Rosa · Normal Goal · Assist: D. Carabaño
90+3′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
90+2′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
87′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
78′
🔁
OUT15A. Chávez IN26A. Quintana
Cultural Santa Rosa
78′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa
75′
🔁
OUT24C. Mejía IN14A. Robles
Cultural Santa Rosa
72′
🔁
OUT9M. Sen IN11S. Gonzales
Comerciantes Unidos
68′
🔁
OUT73D. Dioses IN25E. Páucar
Comerciantes Unidos
68′
🔁
OUT27K. Barrios IN80F. Medina
Comerciantes Unidos
64′
⚽
Cultural Santa Rosa · Normal Goal
62′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
56′
🔁
OUT18O. Pinto IN14D. Palacio
Comerciantes Unidos
55′
🔁
OUT6K. Paico IN20J. Parodi
Comerciantes Unidos
53′
🟨
Cultural Santa Rosa · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
OUT10A. Casquete IN18O. Takeuchi
Cultural Santa Rosa
46′
🔁
OUT22A. Murialdo IN21Á. Ledesma
Cultural Santa Rosa
39′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
18′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
13′
🟨
Cultural Santa Rosa · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

62%Ball Possession38%
5Shots on Goal3
7Shots off Goal6
6Corner Kicks3
80%Pass Accuracy72%
4Goalkeeper Saves3
9Fouls17

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
P. Bossi
Coach
C. Silvestri
30
D. Ferreyra7.30
🟨
13
M. Ruidías7.20
↓78′
5
K. Becerra7.20
2
C. Gamarra6.90
15
A. Chávez7.30
↓78′
24
C. Mejía6.70
↓75′🟨
8
D. Carabaño7.30
A1
11
C. López7.60
⚽1
10
A. Casquete6.90
↓46′
7
J. Manzaneda7.90
⚽1
22
A. Murialdo6.90
↓46′
21
D. Campos6.50
27
K. Barrios6.50
↓68′🟨
31
E. Caballero6.50
🟨
22
M. Almirón6.90
13
D. Caro6.90
6
K. Paico6.90
↓55′
40
I. Regalado6.70
🟨
73
D. Dioses6.90
↓68′
23
P. Magallanes6.20
🟨
18
O. Pinto6.90
↓56′
9
M. Sen6.30
↓72′🟨

Substitutes

Club Deportivo Los Chankas

↑46′
↑46′
14A. Robles6.50
↑75′
↑78′
↑78′

Comerciantes Unidos

20J. Parodi6.30
↑55′🟨
↑56′
↑68′
80F. Medina6.50
↑68′
↑72′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (18/20)

7W
3D
8L
Win rate38.9%
Goals for27
Goals against27
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.50

Comerciantes Unidos (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for26
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.80
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's match results (18 matches)
Comerciantes Unidos's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (9/20)

6W
1D
2L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for19
Goals against6
Avg. scored2.11
Avg. conceded0.67

Comerciantes Unidos Away (20/20)

4W
2D
14L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for16
Goals against38
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.90
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's home matches (9 matches)
Comerciantes Unidos's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (10 matches)

5W
1D
4L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for17
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.50

Comerciantes Unidos (10 matches)

4W
1D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for15
Goals against17
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.70
Head-to-head match results (10 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Club Deportivo Los Chankas At home (5 matches)

4W
1D
0L
Win rate80.0%
Goals for10
Goals against4
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded0.80

Comerciantes Unidos Away (5 matches)

0W
1D
4L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for4
Goals against10
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)

Standings

Club Deportivo Los Chankas12th · 18 pts
Comerciantes Unidos16th · 13 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundClausura - 2
Date & Time2024/07/21 03:00 JST
VenueEstadio Los Chankas
CityAndahuaylas
RefereeF. Legario
Match ID1223490
Match Venue
Estadio Los Chankas
Match VenueEstadio Los Chankas
Venue classificationClub Deportivo Los Chankas home stadium
Capacity10,000
Surfacegrass