⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Peru · Primera División · Apertura - 2
2024/02/06 05:00 JST
Estadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara · Cajabamba

Match Events

90+4′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
90+3′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
90+1′
🟨
Cultural Santa Rosa · Yellow Card
86′
🔁
OUT22A. Murialdo IN9J. Cox
Cultural Santa Rosa
86′
⚽
Comerciantes Unidos · Own Goal
84′
🔁
OUT18O. Pinto IN8R. Salinas
Comerciantes Unidos
72′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa
72′
🔁
OUT13M. Ruidías IN3J. Luján
Cultural Santa Rosa
72′
⚽
Comerciantes Unidos · Normal Goal · Assist: C. González
71′
🔁
OUT4E. Noriega IN30R. Bazán
Comerciantes Unidos
64′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa
64′
🔁
Cultural Santa Rosa
55′
🟨
Comerciantes Unidos · Yellow Card
50′
⚽
Comerciantes Unidos · Normal Goal
46′
🔁
Comerciantes Unidos
46′
🔁
OUT14D. Palacio IN7E. Lastre
Comerciantes Unidos
46′
🔁
OUT5E. Borletti IN6K. Paico
Comerciantes Unidos
38′
⚽
Cultural Santa Rosa · Normal Goal · Assist: C. López
23′
⚽
Cultural Santa Rosa · Normal Goal · Assist: M. Ruidías
17′
🟨
Cultural Santa Rosa · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

53%Ball Possession47%
5Shots on Goal4
3Shots off Goal5
1Corner Kicks5
83%Pass Accuracy78%
2Goalkeeper Saves3
10Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
C. Silvestri
Coach
J. Bazalar
21
D. Campos6.30
🟨
26
J. Toledo6.20
🟨
2
C. González7.60
A1
22
M. Almirón8.30
⚽1
13
D. Caro7.20
5
E. Borletti6.50
↓46′
4
E. Noriega6.70
↓71′
14
D. Palacio6.60
↓46′
10
K. Santamaría6.90
↓46′
18
O. Pinto7.70
⚽1↓84′
9
M. Sen6.30
30
D. Ferreyra6.20
13
M. Ruidías6.90
A1↓72′🟨
5
K. Becerra6.90
2
C. Gamarra6.20
🟨
27
I. Santillán5.90
↓72′
8
D. Carabaño7.00
↓64′
6
R. Palomino6.70
11
C. López7.00
A1
10
A. Casquete7.30
⚽1
7
J. Manzaneda7.00
↓64′
22
A. Murialdo7.00
⚽1↓86′

Substitutes

Comerciantes Unidos

↑46′
↑46′
↑46′
30R. Bazán6.30
↑71′
↑84′🟨

Club Deportivo Los Chankas

↑64′
↑64′
↑72′
↑72′
9J. Cox6.70
↑86′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Comerciantes Unidos (20/20)

5W
3D
12L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for19
Goals against32
Avg. scored0.95
Avg. conceded1.60

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (1/20)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for2
Goals against1
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.00
Comerciantes Unidos's match results (20 matches)
Club Deportivo Los Chankas's match results (1 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Comerciantes Unidos At home (20/20)

5W
6D
9L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for25
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.80

Club Deportivo Los Chankas Away (0/20)

No matching saved matches.

Comerciantes Unidos's home matches (20 matches)

H2H

Comerciantes Unidos (9 matches)

3W
1D
5L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for12
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded1.67

Club Deportivo Los Chankas (9 matches)

5W
1D
3L
Win rate55.6%
Goals for15
Goals against12
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Comerciantes Unidos At home (4 matches)

3W
0D
1L
Win rate75.0%
Goals for8
Goals against5
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.25

Club Deportivo Los Chankas Away (4 matches)

1W
0D
3L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for5
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Comerciantes Unidos16th · 13 pts
Club Deportivo Los Chankas12th · 18 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2024
RoundApertura - 2
Date & Time2024/02/06 05:00 JST
VenueEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara
CityCajabamba
RefereeJ. Zamora
Match ID1162058
Match Venue
Match VenueEstadio Municipal Germán Contreras Jara
Venue classificationVenue other than either team’s registered stadium