⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Hungary · NB I · Regular Season - 1
2024/07/29 01:50 JST
Széktói Stadion · Kecskemét

Match Events

90+6′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
90+6′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
90+6′
🟨
Fehérvár FC · Yellow Card
90+6′
🟨
Fehérvár FC · Yellow Card
90+3′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 3 · IN: K. Nagy
88′
🔁
Fehérvár FC · Substitution 4 · IN: G. Ominger
86′
🟥
Fehérvár FC · Red Card
80′
🔁
Fehérvár FC · Substitution 3 · IN: B. Melnyk
66′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 1 · IN: M. Májer
66′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 2 · IN: D. Zsótér
63′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
61′
🔁
Fehérvár FC · Substitution 1 · IN: K. Larsen
61′
🔁
Fehérvár FC · Substitution 2 · IN: M. Kovács
54′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

49%Ball Possession51%
2Shots on Goal1
6Shots off Goal5
4Corner Kicks3
82%Pass Accuracy81%
1Goalkeeper Saves2
11Fouls9

Lineups & Player Ratings

46
R. Kersák7.00
15
A. Szabó7.30
↓90+3′
18
C. Belényesi7.30
6
L. Katona6.60
🟨
26
K. Szűcs6.90
🟨
44
T. Nikitscher6.90
🟨
77
M. Zeke6.90
16
L. Vágó7.30
55
D. Lukács6.30
↓66′
11
B. Kovács6.60
↓66′🟨
22
B. Tóth7.20
31
N. Serafimov7.50
🟨
4
C. Spandler6.90
↓88′
14
Á. Csongvai7.20
21
A. Huszti6.20
🟥
99
M. Pető6.70
↓61′
27
B. Bedi7.30
7
S. Schön7.20
🟨
20
T. Christensen6.60
↓80′
9
N. Gradišar6.70
77
M. Katona7.00
↓61′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Kecskeméti TE (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for25
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.25

Fehérvár FC (20/20)

10W
4D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for30
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.00
Kecskeméti TE's match results (20 matches)
Fehérvár FC's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Kecskeméti TE At home (20/20)

12W
3D
5L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for32
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.00

Fehérvár FC Away (20/20)

6W
3D
11L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for16
Goals against27
Avg. scored0.80
Avg. conceded1.35
Kecskeméti TE's home matches (20 matches)
Fehérvár FC's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Kecskeméti TE (14 matches)

5W
2D
7L
Win rate35.7%
Goals for15
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.07
Avg. conceded1.43

Fehérvár FC (14 matches)

7W
2D
5L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for20
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.43
Avg. conceded1.07
Head-to-head match results (14 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Kecskeméti TE At home (7 matches)

3W
1D
3L
Win rate42.9%
Goals for7
Goals against10
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.43

Fehérvár FC Away (7 matches)

3W
1D
3L
Win rate42.9%
Goals for10
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.43
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (7 matches)

Standings

Kecskeméti TE12th · 25 pts
Fehérvár FC11th · 31 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Dániel Böde13 goals
2Barna Tóth11 goals
3Marin Jurina11 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionNB I
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 1
Date & Time2024/07/29 01:50 JST
VenueSzéktói Stadion
CityKecskemét
RefereeT. Bognár
Match ID1211333
Match Venue
Széktói Stadion
Match VenueSzéktói Stadion
Venue classificationKecskeméti TE home stadium
Capacity6,296
AddressCsabai Géza körút 1/a.
Surfacegrass