⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Hungary · NB I · Regular Season - 28
2024/04/14 00:00 JST
Nagyerdei Stadion · Debrecen

Match Events

89′
🟨
Debreceni VSC · Yellow Card
85′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 5 · IN: O. Romanchuk
82′
🟨
Debreceni VSC · Yellow Card
82′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 5 · IN: Matheus Leoni
78′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
76′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 4 · IN: M. Szécsi
70′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 3 · IN: T. Nikitscher
70′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 4 · IN: Z. Derekas
69′
⚽
Debreceni VSC · Penalty
68′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
67′
📺
Debreceni VSC · Penalty confirmed
62′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
62′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 1 · IN: D. Kocsis
62′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 2 · IN: Christian Manrique
62′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 3 · IN: S. Lončar
59′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 2 · IN: B. Banó-Szabó
53′
🟨
Debreceni VSC · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
Kecskeméti TE · Substitution 1 · IN: A. Szabó
45+3′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
39′
📺
Debreceni VSC · Penalty cancelled
13′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

53%Ball Possession47%
4Shots on Goal3
5Shots off Goal2
5Corner Kicks5
81%Pass Accuracy82%
3Goalkeeper Saves3
13Fouls11

Lineups & Player Ratings

16
B. Megyeri7.50
25
N. Baranyai7.00
94
D. Lagator7.20
11
J. Ferenczi7.30
10
B. Dzsudzsák7.90
⚽1↓85′
18
H. Ojediran6.90
↓62′🟨
13
S. Szuhodovszki6.60
↓62′
22
B. Vajda6.30
↓76′
17
D. Bárány7.50
27
Á. Bódi7.20
↓62′
46
R. Kersák7.20
26
K. Szűcs6.60
18
C. Belényesi6.90
🟨
6
L. Katona6.90
🟨
25
O. Nagy6.60
↓46′
23
M. Meskhi6.60
↓70′
27
D. Zsótér7.00
↓70′
77
M. Zeke6.90
↓82′
7
G. Pálinkás6.50
↓59′🟨
11
K. Horváth6.30
🟨
55
D. Lukács6.90

Substitutes

Debreceni VSC

76D. Kocsis6.50
↑62′🟨
↑62′
↑62′
↑76′🟨
↑85′

Kecskeméti TE

15A. Szabó6.90
↑46′
↑59′
↑70′
↑70′🟨
↑82′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Debreceni VSC (20/20)

7W
6D
7L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for29
Goals against24
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.20

Kecskeméti TE (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for30
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.70
Debreceni VSC's match results (20 matches)
Kecskeméti TE's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Debreceni VSC At home (20/20)

11W
2D
7L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for34
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded1.00

Kecskeméti TE Away (20/20)

6W
3D
11L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for24
Goals against34
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.70
Debreceni VSC's home matches (20 matches)
Kecskeméti TE's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Debreceni VSC (16 matches)

8W
6D
2L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for26
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.63
Avg. conceded0.81

Kecskeméti TE (16 matches)

2W
6D
8L
Win rate12.5%
Goals for13
Goals against26
Avg. scored0.81
Avg. conceded1.63
Head-to-head match results (16 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Debreceni VSC At home (8 matches)

4W
3D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for14
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.75
Avg. conceded0.75

Kecskeméti TE Away (8 matches)

1W
3D
4L
Win rate12.5%
Goals for6
Goals against14
Avg. scored0.75
Avg. conceded1.75
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (8 matches)

Standings

Debreceni VSC5th · 48 pts
Kecskeméti TE6th · 45 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Zsolt Nagy10 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionNB I
Season2023
RoundRegular Season - 28
Date & Time2024/04/14 00:00 JST
VenueNagyerdei Stadion
CityDebrecen
RefereeF. Karakó
Match ID1041709
Match Venue
Nagyerdei Stadion
Match VenueNagyerdei Stadion
Venue classificationDebreceni VSC home stadium
Capacity20,340
AddressNagyerdei park 12
Surfacegrass