⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Hungary · NB I · Regular Season - 27
2024/04/08 00:30 JST
Széktói Stadion · Kecskemét

Match Events

90+4′
🔁
OUT25Z. Nagy IN66A. Markgráf
Puskas Academy
90+1′
🟨
Puskas Academy · Yellow Card
90′
🟨
Puskas Academy · Yellow Card
88′
🔁
OUT21Matheus Leoni IN77M. Zeke
Kecskeméti TE
88′
🔁
OUT22P. Helmich IN23M. Meskhi
Kecskeméti TE
88′
🔁
OUT15A. Szabó IN99Á. Szendrei
Kecskeméti TE
86′
⚽
Puskas Academy · Normal Goal · Assist: Q. Maceiras
81′
🔁
OUT10J. Levi IN16U. Nissilä
Puskas Academy
81′
🔁
OUT18M. Corbu IN31Z. Bévárdi
Puskas Academy
79′
🟨
Puskas Academy · Yellow Card
78′
🔁
OUT25O. Nagy IN55D. Lukács
Kecskeméti TE
74′
⚽
Puskas Academy · Normal Goal · Assist: J. Levi
65′
🔁
OUT19Z. Derekas IN27D. Zsótér
Kecskeméti TE
60′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
55′
🔁
OUT51J. Puljić IN9L. Colley
Puskas Academy
52′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card
46′
🔁
Puskas Academy
30′
⚽
Kecskeméti TE · Normal Goal · Assist: O. Nagy
12′
🟨
Kecskeméti TE · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

37%Ball Possession63%
4Shots on Goal2
4Shots off Goal5
3Corner Kicks5
67%Pass Accuracy80%
0Goalkeeper Saves3
12Fouls12

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
I. Szabó
Coach
Z. Hornyák
20
B. Varga6.70
🟨
25
O. Nagy7.30
A1↓78′
15
A. Szabó6.60
↓88′
18
C. Belényesi7.20
6
L. Katona6.90
21
Matheus Leoni6.90
↓88′
19
Z. Derekas6.30
↓65′🟨
16
L. Vágó6.90
🟨
22
P. Helmich6.50
↓88′
7
G. Pálinkás7.60
⚽1
11
K. Horváth7.60
91
Á. Pécsi7.30
23
Q. Maceiras7.50
A1
14
W. Golla7.30
⚽1
17
P. Stronati7.30
25
Z. Nagy7.90
⚽1↓90+4′🟨
18
M. Corbu6.90
↓81′
5
B. Batik7.00
🟨
11
L. Slagveer6.60
↓46′
15
J. Plšek6.70
🟨
10
J. Levi7.50
A1↓81′
51
J. Puljić6.90
↓55′

Substitutes

Kecskeméti TE

↑65′
↑78′
77M. Zeke6.90
↑88′
23M. Meskhi6.30
↑88′
↑88′

Puskas Academy

↑46′
↑55′
↑81′
↑81′
↑90+4′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Kecskeméti TE (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for29
Goals against33
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.65

Puskas Academy (20/20)

6W
8D
6L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against18
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded0.90
Kecskeméti TE's match results (20 matches)
Puskas Academy's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Kecskeméti TE At home (20/20)

12W
3D
5L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for34
Goals against19
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded0.95

Puskas Academy Away (20/20)

9W
5D
6L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for32
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.30
Kecskeméti TE's home matches (20 matches)
Puskas Academy's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Kecskeméti TE (10 matches)

3W
4D
3L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for14
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.50

Puskas Academy (10 matches)

3W
4D
3L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for15
Goals against14
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.40
Head-to-head match results (10 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Kecskeméti TE At home (4 matches)

2W
1D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for8
Goals against5
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.25

Puskas Academy Away (4 matches)

1W
1D
2L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for5
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)

Standings

Kecskeméti TE6th · 45 pts
Puskas Academy3rd · 55 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Zsolt Nagy10 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionNB I
Season2023
RoundRegular Season - 27
Date & Time2024/04/08 00:30 JST
VenueSzéktói Stadion
CityKecskemét
RefereeT. Bognár
Match ID1041708
Match Venue
Széktói Stadion
Match VenueSzéktói Stadion
Venue classificationKecskeméti TE home stadium
Capacity6,296
AddressCsabai Géza körút 1/a.
Surfacegrass