⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Slovakia · Super Liga · Regular Season - 17
2024/12/07 23:30 JST
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín · Michalovce

Match Events

90+2′
🔁
Komárno · Substitution 4 · IN: G. Tóth
83′
🔁
Komárno · Substitution 2 · IN: T. Németh
83′
🔁
Komárno · Substitution 3 · IN: C. Bayemi
69′
🔁
Komárno · Substitution 1 · IN: V. Sliacky
65′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 3 · IN: Y. Shimamura
65′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 4 · IN: I. Žofčák
46′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 2 · IN: E. Ikoba
28′
🟨
Zemplín Michalovce · Yellow Card
24′
🟨
Zemplín Michalovce · Yellow Card
21′
🔁
Zemplín Michalovce · Substitution 1 · IN: A. Zubairu
19′
🟨
Komárno · Yellow Card
12′
🟨
Zemplín Michalovce · Yellow Card
9′
🟨
Komárno · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

58%Ball Possession42%
4Shots on Goal2
5Shots off Goal2
8Corner Kicks2
77%Pass Accuracy67%
3Goalkeeper Saves4
13Fouls13

Lineups & Player Ratings

3
D. Taraduda7.20
🟨
66
M. Bednár7.20
5
P. Volanakis6.70
🟨
12
F. Bahi7.30
51
S. Danko6.50
↓21′
55
A. Musák6.90
↓65′
89
A. Kyziridis7.20
7
I. Adekunle6.60
↓46′
29
E. Arevalo7.00
↓65′
1
F. Dlubáč7.30
🟨
8
Š. Šmehyl7.30
3
M. Šimko7.30
5
D. Špiriak6.90
🟨
24
O. Rudzan7.20
73
G. Ganbold7.30
↓90+2′
77
G. Nagy6.70
↓83′
6
D. Ožvolda7.00
22
N. Tamás6.60
↓69′
23
J. Sylvestr6.90
↓83′
12
D. Žák7.70

Substitutes

Zemplín Michalovce

↑21′🟨
91E. Ikoba7.20
↑46′
↑65′
↑65′

Komárno

↑69′
↑83′
17C. Bayemi6.70
↑83′
↑90+2′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Zemplín Michalovce (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for28
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.60

Komárno (16/20)

4W
1D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for18
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.13
Avg. conceded2.19
Zemplín Michalovce's match results (20 matches)
Komárno's match results (16 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Zemplín Michalovce At home (20/20)

8W
7D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for28
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.15

Komárno Away (8/20)

3W
0D
5L
Win rate37.5%
Goals for10
Goals against19
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded2.38
Zemplín Michalovce's home matches (20 matches)
Komárno's away matches (8 matches)

H2H

Zemplín Michalovce (2 matches)

1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.50

Komárno (2 matches)

1W
0D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head match results (2 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

No head-to-head results available.

Standings

Zemplín Michalovce1st · 40 pts
Komárno2nd · 39 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSuper Liga
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 17
Date & Time2024/12/07 23:30 JST
VenueFutbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
CityMichalovce
RefereeM. Očenáš
Match ID1209802
Match Venue
Futbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
Match VenueFutbalový štadión MFK Zemplín
Venue classificationZemplín Michalovce home stadium
Capacity4,460
AddressPavla Országa Hviezdoslava 5
Surfacegrass