🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Morten Thorsby Heerenveen 31622,2896.76
47 Kasper Dolberg Ajax 23601,1436.87
47 Paul Gladon Heracles 32601,7376.78
54 Brandley Kuwas Heracles 305132,4957.73
54 Vito van Crooy VVV Venlo 31552,4627.07
54 Tom Boere Twente 31542,3776.80
54 Younes Namli PEC Zwolle 32542,8057.43
54 Fredrik Jensen Twente 30532,5166.71
54 Hicham Faik Excelsior 33532,9227.37
54 Piotr Parzyszek PEC Zwolle 23531,1526.87
54 Luigi Bruins Excelsior 27522,1037.17
54 Erik Falkenburg ADO Den Haag 29511,6116.82
54 Milan Massop Excelsior 26512,1566.72
54 Robin van Persie Feyenoord 12514036.89
54 Umar Sadiq NAC Breda 12516217.10
66 Arbër Zeneli Heerenveen 22471,6597.31
66 Ali Messaoud Excelsior 31451,7706.53
66 Lex Immers ADO Den Haag 33452,9256.97
66 Sam Larsson Feyenoord 19451,2497.46
66 Ismail Azzaoui Willem II 24441,1476.72
66 Jamiro Monteiro Heracles 34432,7976.96
66 Jorn Vancamp Roda 24439956.60
66 Michel Vlap Heerenveen 24431,3966.71
66 Fred Friday Sparta Rotterdam 14421,0086.97
66 Henk Veerman Heerenveen 31429536.76
66 Lars Veldwijk Groningen 18418786.78
66 Oussama Idrissi Groningen 15419176.85
66 Rai Vloet NAC Breda 31412,2916.75
66 Siem de Jong Ajax 21415566.79
66 Mark Van der Maarel Utrecht 30402,4406.99
66 Willem Janssen Utrecht 33402,9267.11
82 Denzel Dumfries Heerenveen 33372,9406.88
82 Angeliño NAC Breda 34363,0607.21
82 Jesper Drost Groningen 30361,8236.78
82 Oussama Idrissi AZ Alkmaar 12367487.34
82 Santiago Arias PSV Eindhoven 30362,6647.25
82 Jonas Svensson AZ Alkmaar 32352,8247.12
82 Dylan Vente Feyenoord 9344547.15
82 Mats Seuntjens AZ Alkmaar 31341,6126.97
82 Navarone Foor Vitesse 30342,2846.76
82 Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Feyenoord 13333977.05
82 Konstantinos Tsimikas Willem II 33332,8136.98
82 Milot Rashica Vitesse 19331,6077.27
82 Mounir El Allouchi NAC Breda 33332,7877.01
82 Stanley Elbers Excelsior 24331,9486.68
82 Stijn Schaars Heerenveen 29332,5807.19
82 Thomas Bruns Vitesse 29331,9396.96
82 Donis Avdijaj Roda 11327916.81
82 Matthijs De Ligt Ajax 33322,9137.10
82 Pelle van Amersfoort Heerenveen 21321,1326.62