🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
81 Jorginho Flamengo 18311,3607.18
81 Juan Martín Lucero Fortaleza EC 36311,4236.68
81 Léo Pereira Sport Recife 21311,1316.70
81 Pablo Sport Recife 28311,0926.69
81 Alexander Aravena Gremio 32306106.61
81 Bruno Tabata Internacional 33301,0986.85
81 Ênio Juventude 33301,1536.73
81 Fabrício Bruno Cruzeiro 33302,9867.26
81 Gustavo Henrique Corinthians 26302,1097.26
81 Maycon Corinthians 28301,5166.87
81 Robert Arboleda Sao Paulo 26302,1257.16
81 Thaciano Santos 31306486.79
81 Vitor Hugo Atletico-MG 35301,6906.98
114 Ademir Bahia 30262,0107.03
114 Lucas Mugni Ceara 34261,7496.92
114 Carlos Eduardo Mirassol 26257576.81
114 Jorge Carrascal Flamengo 18258297.15
114 Marcelo Hermes Juventude 26251,9016.85
114 Santiago Rodríguez Botafogo 30251,3307.11
114 Everton Ribeiro Bahia 32241,9737.10
114 Jeffinho Botafogo 29247106.95
114 Raphael Veiga Palmeiras 28241,0877.00
114 Allan Palmeiras 35239436.80
114 Benjamín Rollheiser Santos 36232,2497.01
114 David Vasco DA Gama 24237786.76
114 José Herrera Fortaleza EC 21231,0676.89
114 Lucas Ramon Mirassol 32232,6647.13
114 Matheusinho Sport Recife 25231,6766.86
114 Matheuzinho Corinthians 32232,6757.02
114 Tiquinho Soares Santos 36231,2896.78
114 Daniel Borges Mirassol 37229146.86
114 Gilberto Juventude 24221,1096.61
114 Igor Formiga Juventude 20221,4397.12
114 João Schmidt Santos 33222,1847.02
114 Lucas Silva Cruzeiro 35222,7706.91
114 Maik Sao Paulo 17226087.04
114 Puma Rodríguez Vasco DA Gama 36221,4706.84
114 Raúl Cáceres Vitoria 26221,6956.95
114 Yeferson Soteldo Fluminense 23224966.82
114 Bruno Fuchs Palmeiras 34211,7527.12
114 Eric Ramires RB Bragantino 32211,8136.77
114 Gabriel Baralhas Vitoria 29212,2916.95
114 Gabriel Bontempo Santos 33211,0206.77
114 Gustavo Gómez Palmeiras 30212,3377.23
114 João Victor Mirassol 34213,1297.06
114 John Kennedy Fluminense 26216346.76
114 Keny Arroyo Cruzeiro 13216347.02
114 Lima Fluminense 34211,1196.75
114 Lourenço Ceara 36211,4226.85
114 Lucas Evangelista Palmeiras 21211,0626.93