🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
41 Tiquinho Soares Botafogo 29531,3726.95
41 Yeferson Soteldo Gremio 24521,6917.01
41 Arthur Caíke Criciuma 35511,7056.77
41 Clayson Cuiaba 36512,0686.75
41 Ferreira Sao Paulo 28511,2397.12
41 Renato Kayzer Fortaleza EC 34511,1366.68
41 Willian Oliveira Vitoria 35512,6886.97
41 Wagner Leonardo Vitoria 36503,1996.98
59 Cauly Bahia 38462,6966.97
59 Gustavo Scarpa Atletico-MG 34452,2597.29
59 Luiz Araújo Flamengo 25451,5697.33
59 Ángel Romero Corinthians 28441,4996.89
59 David Vasco DA Gama 23431,6166.85
59 Marinho Fortaleza EC 24431,3617.08
59 Jean Carlos Juventude 26421,0467.01
59 Luis Mandaca Juventude 34421,1146.71
59 Rony Palmeiras 37421,7766.83
59 Agustín Canobbio Atletico Paranaense 20411,2267.03
59 Cacá Corinthians 34412,3247.03
59 Cuiabano Botafogo 28411,4827.14
59 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo 23417596.82
59 Hércules Fortaleza EC 34412,2426.81
59 Júnior Santos Botafogo 25411,4886.87
59 Lima Fluminense 31411,8786.82
59 Michael Flamengo 12416607.01
59 Derik Lacerda Cuiaba 27401,4336.84
59 Germán Cano Fluminense 30401,6256.73
59 Gonzalo Mastriani Atletico Paranaense 26409146.93
79 Ganso Fluminense 33372,2737.13
79 Gerson Flamengo 32362,4587.29
79 Jean Lucas Bahia 36362,9246.88
79 Alexandro Bernabei Internacional 35352,0017.37
79 Tomás Cuello Atletico Paranaense 32352,0277.10
79 Ademir Bahia 32341,1346.90
79 Nenê Juventude 33341,5306.95
79 Richard Ríos Palmeiras 25341,7816.99
79 Ayrton Lucas Flamengo 34332,4107.02
79 Dimitri Payet Vasco DA Gama 24331,2507.00
79 Jhon Jhon RB Bragantino 21331,1777.17
79 Vitinho RB Bragantino 36331,9216.94
79 Edson Carioca Juventude 17327566.69
79 Gregore Botafogo 36322,2317.16
79 Kevin Serna Fluminense 16328966.86
79 Lincoln RB Bragantino 34321,5827.09
79 Pablo Atletico Paranaense 30321,7256.90
79 Reinaldo Gremio 30322,5526.98
79 Bruno Henrique Internacional 36311,9406.89
79 Danilo Barbosa Botafogo 37311,1536.97
79 Danilo Boza Juventude 32312,8546.97
79 Derek Freitas Atletico Goianiense 29311,0206.70