🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 George Francomb Crawley Town 34642,6446.88
47 Nathan Delfouneso Bolton 45642,8496.74
47 Jamie Reid Mansfield Town 46632,7426.78
47 Josh Kay Barrow 32631,9636.91
47 Liam Sercombe Cheltenham 38623,1466.93
47 Offrande Zanzala Carlisle 22621,3276.66
47 William Boyle Cheltenham 29622,6107.02
47 Yann Songo'o Morecambe 41623,3226.89
47 Jake Young Forest Green 42611,2006.75
47 Pádraig Amond Newport County 49612,3486.69
47 Patrick Brough Barrow 43613,5556.83
47 Paul Lewis Tranmere 43613,1676.80
47 Lee Novak Bradford 17601,3456.95
47 Zachary Dearnley Oldham 15605606.70
65 David Worrall Port Vale 375113,0897.27
65 Aaron Martin Harrogate Town 37552,3236.97
65 Ashley Nadesan Crawley Town 40542,8026.75
65 Brandon Thomas-Asante Salford City 43532,4626.76
65 Daniel Kemp Leyton Orient 24531,8866.97
65 Kieron Morris Tranmere 47532,7966.65
65 Conor Thomas Cheltenham 39523,1046.97
65 Josh Gordon Walsall 36522,6136.78
65 Josh March Harrogate Town 13527847.09
65 Omari Patrick Carlisle 39522,3266.61
65 Aaron Hayden Carlisle 45513,7146.96
65 Alfie Beestin Scunthorpe 44512,9376.79
65 Danny Rowe Bradford 20517996.88
65 Carl Piergianni Oldham 43503,2867.21
65 Joss Labadie Newport County 40503,1466.78
80 Nicky Cadden Forest Green 35482,8957.15
80 Harry Charsley Mansfield Town 46462,9386.80
80 Odin Bailey Forest Green 42452,2616.89
80 Danny Rowe Oldham 18449757.16
80 Rory Holden Walsall 21441,7077.20
80 Clayton Donaldson Bradford 46431,8016.89
80 Jack Iredale Cambridge United 46432,3196.92
80 Luke Hannant Cambridge United 44433,3226.97
80 Peter Clarke Tranmere 48434,3367.02
80 Stephen McLaughlin Mansfield Town 40432,6407.01
80 Archie Collins Exeter City 46424,0846.87
80 Callum Wright Cheltenham 21429946.89
80 Lenell John-Lewis Grimsby 20421,3486.79
80 Lloyd Isgrove Bolton 36421,9536.88
80 Tristan Abrahams Newport County 23421,3046.60
80 Aramide Oteh Stevenage 15416766.66
80 Dan Scarr Walsall 36413,0496.93
80 Mark Beck Harrogate Town 29411,2526.94
80 Michael Folivi Colchester 30411,1086.61
80 Mickey Demetriou Newport County 48414,3797.17
80 Randell Williams Exeter City 29412,0896.69