🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
171 Kian Spence Rotherham 22201,4786.73
171 Lewis Freestone Stevenage 38202,5706.95
171 Louis Thompson Stevenage 35201,6296.76
171 Marcus Forss Bolton 18208056.57
171 Martin Sherif Port Vale 17209756.50
171 Martin Sherif Rotherham 7203476.47
171 Matt Phillips Stevenage 19201,4906.24
171 Matthew Pennington Bradford 33202,1946.91
171 Max Dyche Northampton 39202,2976.63
171 Nigel Cello Lonwijk Luton 41202,8976.89
171 Owen Moxon Wigan 18209966.82
171 Pierce Sweeney Exeter City 40203,2586.93
171 Ryan Hardie Huddersfield 6203286.70
171 Will Keane Reading 14205096.44
171 Xavier Simons Bolton 43202,0286.79
266 Liam Walsh Luton 34182,5777.17
266 Steve Seddon AFC Wimbledon 46184,1076.93
266 Ryan Wintle Cardiff 43173,2507.11
266 Conor McGrandles Lincoln 45163,9417.07
266 Matt Ritchie Reading 31168986.67
266 Emilio Lawrence Luton 19151,2146.72
266 Jordan Brown Blackpool 45153,5976.76
266 Jack Aitchison Exeter City 44142,4646.65
266 Joel Bagan Cardiff 45143,6397.09
266 Nathan Moriah-Welsh Mansfield Town 45142,1166.73
266 Daniel Harvie Wycombe 45133,9386.84
266 Ethan Brierley Exeter City 44133,4776.80
266 George Broadbent Doncaster 41132,1896.81
266 George Hall Port Vale 37132,2476.69
266 Jake Reeves AFC Wimbledon 46132,8746.74
266 Owen Dale Plymouth 29131,9016.82
266 Raphael Rodrigues Wigan 39132,4926.69
266 Ruari Paton Port Vale 14136746.67
266 Ryley Towler Lincoln 45132,1466.69
266 Aaron Lewis Mansfield Town 36121,9996.67
266 ArJany Martha Rotherham 41122,5786.58
266 Bradley Fink Wycombe 25125386.38
266 Conor McCarthy Northampton 36122,1556.67
266 Declan Frith Peterborough 33129726.52
266 Ewan Henderson Wycombe 32121,6416.78
266 Glenn Middleton Doncaster 41121,5716.77
266 Herbie Kane Plymouth 8124477.14
266 Jack Perkins Northampton 36121,6576.64
266 Lamine Fanne Luton 24121,2176.58
266 Luca Woodhouse Exeter City 39122,0756.83
266 Luther James-Wildin Stevenage 35122,8496.77
266 Matthew Smith Wigan 37122,6676.73
266 Michael Jacobs Northampton 30126986.76
266 Millenic Alli Luton 17121,0076.46
266 Nathan Asiimwe AFC Wimbledon 46122,3586.65