🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
247 Ben Thompson Peterborough 43141,2736.64
247 Conor Grant Milton Keynes Dons 37141,5976.79
247 Max Bird Derby 38142,9496.87
247 Nathan Holland Milton Keynes Dons 32141,5376.65
247 Phoenix Patterson Fleetwood Town 22141,2257.14
247 Sean Raggett Portsmouth 46143,7237.07
247 Tjay De Barr Wycombe 23146066.50
247 Elliott Bennett Shrewsbury 33131,6586.69
247 George Dobson Charlton 45133,9167.08
247 James Henry Oxford United 26131,3866.87
247 James Olayinka Cheltenham 31131,2246.54
247 James Wilson Plymouth 44133,2066.81
247 Lewis Bate Oxford United 33132,0256.83
247 Liam Sercombe Cheltenham 41133,1436.84
247 Nathanael Ogbeta Peterborough 21131,5027.02
247 Randell Williams Bolton 23131,0186.75
247 Reece James Sheffield Wednesday 33132,0336.93
247 Ryan Tunnicliffe Portsmouth 31132,0166.99
247 Shilow Tracey Cambridge United 39131,5706.49
247 Aden Flint Sheffield Wednesday 22121,5646.99
247 Ashley Hunter Morecambe 23129236.77
247 Ben Garrity Port Vale 34122,8846.92
247 Brendan Sarpong-Wiredu Fleetwood Town 42122,7266.96
247 Cian Hayes Fleetwood Town 35128326.59
247 Danny Andrew Fleetwood Town 31122,3376.93
247 Declan John Bolton 31121,2956.74
247 Harvey Macadam Fleetwood Town 25121,3896.63
247 Jack Sparkes Exeter City 43122,3936.76
247 Jake Caprice Exeter City 43122,4816.57
247 Jason McCarthy Wycombe 41122,5796.72
247 Jay Matete Plymouth 21128706.81
247 Joe Jacobson Wycombe 42122,8447.15
247 Josh Earl Fleetwood Town 37122,9336.91
247 Liam O'Neil Cambridge United 26125426.77
247 Louie Barry Milton Keynes Dons 24121,1016.56
247 Malvind Benning Port Vale 42122,9086.72
247 Max Sanders Lincoln 39121,9476.82
247 Paul Digby Cambridge United 46124,0656.78
247 Ryan Delaney Morecambe 41122,3676.75
247 Terell Thomas Charlton 21121,0156.73
247 Aaron Donnelly Port Vale 21111,7136.58
247 Adam May Cambridge United 13119716.95
247 Akin Famewo Sheffield Wednesday 24111,2546.97
247 Amadou Bakayoko Bolton 21115926.65
247 Anthony Scully Lincoln 5113506.76
247 Ben Williams Cheltenham 41111,6366.66
247 Callum Styles Barnsley 6115277.02
247 Chuks Aneke Charlton 13113266.68
247 Connor Hall Port Vale 22111,5266.85
247 Djavan Anderson Oxford United 31111,2896.72