🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
133 Lee Evans Ipswich 27332,3097.13
133 Lucas Akins Burton Albion 23331,8486.87
133 Michael Ihiekwe Rotherham 45333,6867.20
133 Peter Kioso Milton Keynes Dons 19331,4417.08
133 Rarmani Edmonds-Green Rotherham 37332,2857.15
133 Callum Johnson Fleetwood Town 36322,9216.74
133 Conor Shaughnessy Burton Albion 41323,1686.82
133 Lee Brown Portsmouth 22321,6526.94
133 Robbie McKenzie Gillingham 38323,3106.76
133 Antoni Sarcevic Bolton 14311,1566.87
133 Carl Winchester Sunderland 41313,2846.83
133 Josh Magennis Wigan 19311,2156.88
133 Luke O'Nien Sunderland 29312,3807.04
133 William Nightingale AFC Wimbledon 36312,9976.84
133 Ben Purrington Charlton 32302,1126.79
133 Dan Gardner Doncaster 31309346.51
133 Dennis Adeniran Sheffield Wednesday 18301,1476.79
133 Gassan Ahadme Burton Albion 21308376.81
133 Matthew Pennington Shrewsbury 45304,0556.94
133 Oumar Niasse Burton Albion 12307166.60
133 Sone Aluko Ipswich 36301,5076.78
172 Marvin Johnson Sheffield Wednesday 44283,5326.97
172 Jack Hunt Sheffield Wednesday 45263,2016.88
172 Ryan Tunnicliffe Portsmouth 34261,9886.90
172 Sullay Kaikai Wycombe 33267486.99
172 Daniel Batty Fleetwood Town 32252,0056.87
172 Steve Seddon Oxford United 45253,1216.94
172 Tendayi Darikwa Wigan 43253,7286.93
172 Corey Blackett-Taylor Charlton 31241,4856.70
172 Greg Leigh Morecambe 36242,9836.76
172 Oliver Rathbone Rotherham 43243,4046.90
172 Ryan Williams Oxford United 41241,8786.81
172 Aaron Wildig Morecambe 27231,4016.81
172 Anthony O'Connor Morecambe 43233,5256.90
172 Cohen Bramall Lincoln 35231,9946.69
172 Jonathan Leko Charlton 35231,4236.74
172 Ben Reeves Gillingham 32229196.68
172 Branden Horton Doncaster 34221,2636.65
172 Brendan Galloway Plymouth 17221,0597.12
172 Cameron Borthwick-Jackson Burton Albion 43222,8706.86
172 Corry Evans Sunderland 37222,5636.85
172 Diallang Jaiyesimi Charlton 39222,0176.78
172 Elias Kachunga Bolton 32221,6066.58
172 Ethan Chislett AFC Wimbledon 45221,0326.55
172 George Edmundson Ipswich 32222,8517.05
172 George Johnston Bolton 45223,4576.86
172 Hakeeb Adelakun Lincoln 34221,0936.67
172 Jack Whatmough Wigan 46224,1107.02
172 Josh Vela Shrewsbury 36223,1336.89
172 Nathaniel Mendez-Laing Sheffield Wednesday 22221,0976.89