🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
186 Harry Winks Leicester 45204,0507.16
186 Jake Cooper Millwall 45203,9607.03
186 Jan Bednarek Southampton 47203,8177.20
186 Jannik Vestergaard Leicester 42203,7307.26
186 Japhet Tanganga Millwall 19201,5467.09
186 Jeremy Sarmiento West Brom 20207546.80
186 Joe Bryan Millwall 26201,4467.01
186 Lewis Baker Stoke City 26201,0777.02
186 Liam Walsh Swansea 25205616.69
186 Luke O'Nien Sunderland 43203,8707.13
186 Lynden Gooch Stoke City 30201,7126.73
186 Mark McGuinness Cardiff 30202,5966.92
186 Michael Obafemi Millwall 15209256.62
186 Romain Esse Millwall 45207516.70
186 Scott Twine Bristol City 12207447.17
186 Scott Wharton Blackburn 37202,0806.88
186 Steve Cook QPR 38203,0797.08
186 Wout Faes Leicester 46203,8347.24
269 Joe Ralls Cardiff 40172,3377.04
269 Jack Stacey Norwich 48164,0466.90
269 Alex Pritchard Sunderland 25151,1187.11
269 Callum Brittain Blackburn 44153,6276.97
269 Josh Eccles Coventry 46153,2877.13
269 Kenny McLean Norwich 48154,2787.09
269 Giorgi Chakvetadze Watford 39141,6026.90
269 Jamilu Collins Cardiff 40142,9966.91
269 Jean Michaël Seri Hull City 39143,1937.02
269 Ken Sema Watford 29142,0126.93
269 Lucas Andersen QPR 16149167.05
269 Taylor Gardner-Hickman Bristol City 38142,2036.99
269 Alexander Gilbert Middlesbrough 39132516.88
269 Alfie Jones Hull City 45134,0507.04
269 Cameron Pring Bristol City 42133,4096.96
269 Cohen Bramall Rotherham 36132,9546.68
269 Imrân Louza Watford 22139376.95
269 Ivan Šunjić Birmingham 46132,6416.72
269 James Hill Blackburn 21131,3027.06
269 Matthew Clarke Middlesbrough 34131,8117.19
269 Andrew Hughes Preston 39123,1456.81
269 Archie Gray Leeds 49123,8836.86
269 Barry Bannan Sheffield Wednesday 42123,4287.14
269 Ben Wilmot Stoke City 32122,0476.94
269 Jaheim Headley Huddersfield 36121,6676.74
269 Jake Bidwell Coventry 46122,0686.88
269 Josh Laurent Stoke City 38122,6986.82
269 Kal Naismith Bristol City 14128867.05
269 Michael Ihiekwe Sheffield Wednesday 39121,9256.82
269 Oliver Cooper Swansea 43121,2326.70
269 Robbie Brady Preston 36121,5686.81
269 Rubin Colwill Cardiff 41121,6066.82