🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
250 Steve Morison Millwall 41161,9836.77
250 Ben Osborn Nottingham Forest 39152,6836.81
250 Jack Hunt Bristol City 33152,7136.74
250 Lee Evans Wigan 34152,8287.05
250 Andy Yiadom Reading 45144,0506.78
250 Mason Holgate West Brom 21141,8696.86
250 Matt Grimes Swansea 45143,7307.16
250 Elliott Bennett Blackburn 40133,4016.90
250 Glenn Whelan Aston Villa 36132,1456.80
250 Jordy de Wijs Hull City 32132,6316.82
250 Kalvin Phillips Leeds 44133,6836.91
250 Nathan Byrne Wigan 30132,3486.56
250 Ahmed Hegazy West Brom 40123,4667.06
250 Anthony Forde Rotherham 28121,5196.59
250 George Baldock Sheffield Utd 27122,2756.78
250 George Boyd Sheffield Wednesday 20121,2886.65
250 Kristian Pedersen Birmingham 39123,4496.90
250 Kyle Naughton Swansea 35122,7566.75
250 Leroy Fer Swansea 25121,3586.80
250 Maikel Kieftenbeld Birmingham 36122,9206.61
250 Ovie Ejaria Reading 16121,3036.74
250 Rico Henry Brentford 14121,0746.79
250 Ryan Williams Rotherham 39122,3696.62
250 Todd Cantwell Norwich 24121,6076.70
250 Aden Flint Middlesbrough 39113,4367.00
250 Andre Green Aston Villa 20119276.65
250 Andy Rinomhota Reading 26112,1156.96
250 Ashley Williams Stoke City 33112,5926.85
250 Ben Brereton Blackburn 25116926.53
250 Ben Davies Preston 40113,4566.99
250 Callum Harriott Reading 12112856.74
250 Clayton Donaldson Bolton 31111,5936.71
250 Craig Conway Blackburn 21119466.89
250 Craig Gardner Birmingham 21117416.67
250 Craig Noone Bolton 36112,1796.53
250 Daniel Loader Reading 21119066.66
250 Darnell Furlong QPR 25112,0746.73
250 Dennis Srbeny Norwich 15111516.83
250 Ellis Harrison Ipswich 16117766.71
250 Fikayo Tomori Derby 46113,9716.97
250 Flynn Downes Ipswich 29111,8526.64
250 Gareth Barry West Brom 24111,3896.87
250 Gary Hooper Sheffield Wednesday 6113186.75
250 Geoff Cameron QPR 19111,3916.79
250 John Egan Sheffield Utd 44113,9106.98
250 Jordan Storey Preston 28112,4856.82
250 Joshua Da Silva Brentford 17116076.78
250 Kal Naismith Wigan 30112,0046.74
250 Kyle Bartley West Brom 30112,3816.82
250 Lewis Baker Reading 19111,4786.82