🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
122 Pelly Ruddock Mpanzu Luton 34312,3996.74
122 Sam Bell Bristol City 28311,1526.49
122 Scott Twine Burnley 22315656.82
122 Sonny Carey Blackpool 42312,4566.63
122 Thelo Aasgaard Wigan 46311,5866.63
122 Theo Corbeanu Blackpool 21318536.86
122 Vitinho Burnley 41312,1036.70
122 Ben Wilmot Stoke City 40303,3547.16
122 Cédric Kipré Cardiff 42303,7086.97
122 Gabriel Osho Luton 34302,2706.84
122 Josh Ruffels Huddersfield 39302,5766.80
122 Karlan Grant West Brom 36301,7256.52
122 Liam Delap Stoke City 22301,2636.64
122 Luke Berry Luton 41307206.73
122 Romaine Sawyers Cardiff 41302,0476.76
122 Troy Parrott Preston 32301,9696.68
122 Tyler Roberts QPR 19301,1806.87
122 Tyler Smith Hull City 19304826.68
169 Daniel Barlaser Rotherham 28272,4317.12
169 Alfie Doughty Luton 36262,4397.18
169 Juninho Bacuna Birmingham 44262,9006.91
169 Stefan Johansen QPR 34261,7186.90
169 Jack Rudoni Huddersfield 46253,7136.75
169 Oliver Norwood Sheffield Utd 46253,5327.42
169 Onel Hernández Norwich 42251,8706.68
169 Charlie Patino Blackpool 39242,4356.84
169 Daniel Neil Sunderland 47243,7646.80
169 Joe Rankin-Costello Blackburn 26232,0106.77
169 Joel Latibeaudiere Swansea 37232,5996.90
169 Matthew Sorinola Swansea 37231,7026.65
169 Maxime Colin Birmingham 44233,8626.81
169 Ryan Wintle Cardiff 45233,9586.99
169 Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Hull City 19221,2996.54
169 Andrew Hughes Preston 32222,3166.88
169 Ben Sheaf Coventry 39223,0847.04
169 Charlie Wyke Wigan 22227736.71
169 Duane Holmes Huddersfield 27221,6376.80
169 Elliot Embleton Sunderland 23221,0676.77
169 Greg Cunningham Preston 35221,7876.95
169 Joe Williams Bristol City 36221,9886.94
169 Lewis Travis Blackburn 45223,4296.85
169 Matt Phillips West Brom 25221,2046.72
169 Michał Helik Huddersfield 37223,2297.14
169 Oliver Burke Millwall 17227916.72
169 Perry Ng Cardiff 44223,7196.95
169 Samuel Field QPR 46224,0397.01
169 Shayne Lavery Blackpool 29221,2706.54
169 Trai Hume Sunderland 40222,3666.97
169 Tyrese Fornah Reading 40221,9586.68
169 Adam Idah Norwich 25211,1696.65