🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Cristiano Ronaldo Al-Nassr 302532,6257.56
2 Ivan Toney Al-Ahli Jeddah 302342,5337.45
3 Karim Benzema Al-Ittihad FC 292192,5337.77
3 Abderrazak Hamdallah Al Shabab 262122,2677.38
5 Julián Quiñones Al-Qadisiyah FC 292052,4427.55
6 Aleksandar Mitrović Al-Hilal Saudi FC 241921,9277.47
7 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Al-Qadisiyah FC 321732,8317.46
7 Marcos Leonardo Al-Hilal Saudi FC 251721,7577.12
9 Salem Al-Dawsari Al-Hilal Saudi FC 3215152,7977.94
9 Myziane Maolida Al Kholood 341502,8557.11
11 Sadio Mané Al-Nassr 3214112,8257.55
11 Georginio Wijnaldum Al-Ettifaq 341442,9197.12
13 Steven Bergwijn Al-Ittihad FC 251371,9757.45
13 Mourad Batna Al-Fateh 281362,4057.64
13 Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Damac 291332,5557.39
13 Musa Barrow Al Taawon 341332,5457.19
17 Cristian Guanca Al Shabab 3412113,0037.63
17 Sergej Milinković-Savić Al-Hilal Saudi FC 311262,7257.60
17 Houssem Aouar Al-Ittihad FC 301242,5027.26
17 Sofiane Bendebka Al-Fateh 321212,7877.17
21 Omar Al-Somah Al Orubah 171131,5117.24
21 Karim El Berkaoui Al-Raed 221101,6227.22
23 Abdullah Al-Salem Al Khaleej Saihat 341042,4447.08
24 Malcom Al-Hilal Saudi FC 309102,6147.77
24 Kostas Fortounis Al Khaleej Saihat 30952,5787.61
26 Riyad Mahrez Al-Ahli Jeddah 318102,6977.55
26 Amir Saâyoud Al-Raed 26872,1077.36
26 Fashion Sakala Al-Fayha 31842,7797.02
26 Renzo López Al-Fayha 30812,4616.93
26 Jhon Durán Al-Nassr 13801,0947.21
31 Abdulrahman Alobud Al-Ittihad FC 31771,2037.14
31 Gabri Veiga Al-Ahli Jeddah 32752,5447.13
31 Jackson Muleka Al Kholood 29752,3847.21
31 Matías Vargas Al-Fateh 20741,7847.14
31 Moussa Dembélé Al-Ettifaq 19741,5356.99
31 Saviour Godwin Al Akhdoud 31742,3596.94
31 Habib Diallo Damac 28732,3126.96
31 Fábio Martins Al Khaleej Saihat 32712,5816.98
31 Abdulaziz Noor Al Wehda Club 20701,1256.79
40 Craig Goodwin Al Wehda Club 29671,9327.05
40 Vitinho Al-Ettifaq 32671,9997.17
40 Faïz Selemani Al Riyadh 28642,1927.29
40 Haroune Camara Al Shabab 34631,6276.69
40 Saleh Al-Amri Al-Raed 33632,7077.09
40 Odion Ighalo Al Wehda Club 34622,3836.76
40 Christian Bassogog Al Akhdoud 32612,7327.07
40 Anderson Talisca Al-Nassr 10607637.38
48 Moussa Diaby Al-Ittihad FC 245141,9947.48
48 Nicolae Stanciu Damac 29572,5957.22
48 Bernard Mensah Al Riyadh 29542,3176.98