🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
91 Angel Quiñonez ADT 27221,2306.83
91 Christofer Gonzáles Sporting Cristal 12228217.33
91 Fernando Bersano ADT 13221,0657.05
91 Hugo Ángeles Sport Huancayo 32222,8476.85
91 Jeremy Canela Alianza Atletico 34222,6406.98
91 Jhamir D'Arrigo Alianza Lima 32221,1176.76
91 Johnny Vidales Carlos A. Mannucci 34221,9416.67
91 Matías Pérez García Sport Huancayo 25221,1536.90
91 Óscar Pinto Comerciantes Unidos 32221,8996.66
91 Pablo Lavandeira FBC Melgar 22227736.83
91 Alejandro Ramirez Cesar Vallejo 16216436.84
91 Brandon Palacios Sport Boys 27211,1076.83
91 Cristian González Comerciantes Unidos 13211,1156.84
91 Luis Chicaiza Deportivo Garcilaso 33219377.06
91 Luis Iberico Sporting Cristal 11212996.83
91 Luis Navea Union Comercio 25211,1226.68
91 Minzun Quina Sport Huancayo 22211,2786.58
91 Osnar Noronha Cesar Vallejo 32211,1926.68
91 Oswaldo Valenzuela Cusco 34212,9096.88
91 Renzo Garces Alianza Lima 32212,5937.08
91 Teodoro Paredes Union Comercio 31212,8016.99
91 Abel Casquete Cultural Santa Rosa 26201,7576.66
91 Alan Murialdo Cultural Santa Rosa 28209676.78
91 Aldair Vasquez Atletico Grau 29206146.56
91 Carlos Beltran Deportivo Garcilaso 21201,5767.03
91 Carlos Ramirez Union Comercio 15201,3396.67
91 Christopher Olivares Universitario 17202836.76
91 Didier La Torre Cienciano 31208516.65
91 Germán Mera Cienciano 22202,0276.96
91 Jean Deza Sport Huancayo 15205916.68
91 Kevin Becerra Cultural Santa Rosa 32202,9226.77
91 Leonel Galeano FBC Melgar 32202,7506.98
91 Luis Benites Sport Huancayo 32206546.69
91 Paolo Fuentes Cienciano 23201,9596.79
91 Rudy Palomino Cienciano 16205266.75
136 Jairo Concha Universitario 32171,9277.22
136 Gonzalo Gabriel Ritacco Cienciano 34151,3466.93
136 Joel Sánchez UTC 29151,8457.10
136 Elsar Rodas Atletico Grau 32142,4856.91
136 Yimy Gamero ADT 26142,1127.02
136 Ademar Robles Cultural Santa Rosa 33139926.85
136 Anthony Gordillo Deportivo Garcilaso 31131,6996.95
136 Claudio Torrejón Cienciano 32132,8756.93
136 Cristian Carbajal Sport Boys 32132,6776.68
136 Kevin Serna Alianza Lima 16131,1466.98
136 Percy Liza Carlos A. Mannucci 30131,1316.75
136 Rodrigo Castro Alianza Atletico 32132,2056.94
136 Jesus Mendieta Alianza Atletico 30121,0086.82
136 Joao Villamarin Sport Boys 23128056.73
136 Johan Madrid Cesar Vallejo 33122,9086.83