🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Julián Quiñones Club America 411872,8757.32
2 André-Pierre Gignac Tigres UANL 321762,2517.15
3 Henry Martín Club America 361682,5087.19
3 Federico Viñas León 331642,6327.42
3 Harold Preciado Santos Laguna 251632,1097.26
6 Uriel Antuna Cruz Azul 361463,1407.39
7 Diego Valdés Club America 371352,7617.48
7 Carlos Gonzalez Club Tijuana 331322,7047.22
9 Nicolás Ibáñez Tigres UANL 411251,8277.03
10 Juan Brunetta Santos Laguna 1811111,6078.27
10 Cesar Huerta U.N.A.M. - Pumas 3711103,1177.15
10 Roberto Alvarado Guadalajara Chivas 361173,2017.38
10 Sergio Canales Monterrey 251141,7987.32
10 Germán Berterame Monterrey 301122,2227.11
10 Guillermo Martínez Puebla 181111,5347.44
10 Luis Amarilla Mazatlán 321112,2226.94
17 Salomón Rondón Pachuca 211021,6057.00
18 Erick Sánchez Pachuca 34962,6107.43
18 Léo Bonatini Atletico San Luis 31912,0506.75
18 Tiago Volpi Toluca 36903,2707.16
21 Alejandro Zendejas Club America 42862,7057.17
21 Ángel Sepúlveda Cruz Azul 33851,9446.97
21 Diber Cambindo Necaxa 16841,2526.97
21 Juan Dominguez Toluca 32842,3596.99
21 Vitinho Atletico San Luis 34841,7726.93
21 Avilés Hurtado FC Juarez 28831,7107.16
21 Aitor García FC Juarez 32812,3717.02
28 Pablo Barrera Club Queretaro 357102,8857.09
28 Juan Brunetta Tigres UANL 19751,4137.51
28 Ozziel Herrera Tigres UANL 34751,1946.84
28 Maximiliano Meza Monterrey 36742,4587.13
28 Víctor Guzmán Guadalajara Chivas 38741,9317.02
28 Eduardo Aguirre Atlas 26721,6106.80
28 Rogelio Funes Mori Monterrey 16721,0946.94
28 Christian Rivera Club Tijuana 32712,8467.26
28 Gabriel Fernández U.N.A.M. - Pumas 20711,5017.09
28 Guillermo Martínez U.N.A.M. - Pumas 20701,3136.98
38 Oussama Idrissi Pachuca 26691,7197.20
38 Ángel Mena León 33681,9597.41
38 Jean Meneses Toluca 34682,3647.15
38 Eduardo Salvio U.N.A.M. - Pumas 40673,0377.04
38 Sebastián Córdova Tigres UANL 34661,9996.79
38 Alexis Vega Toluca 15641,1737.39
38 Carlos Rotondi Cruz Azul 38632,8917.05
38 Jonathan Rodríguez Club America 22639366.95
38 Edgar Méndez Necaxa 33621,3146.72
38 Ulises Rivas U.N.A.M. - Pumas 40623,0606.87
38 Aké Arnaud Loba Mazatlán 11615337.06
38 Diego de Buen Puebla 36613,2276.95
38 Marcelo Flores Tigres UANL 34618896.93